Batiks Etc & Sew What Fabrics Online Catalog with secure transactions

Multi Color Rainbow Batik


| Home | About | Contact | Links | Shipping | Classes | Privacy |

Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Click on image for more information
    

Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 427 Gemstone

Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 402 Sea Glass

Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 380 Mineral

Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 268 Terra

Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 235 Agate

Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 402 Sea Glass

Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 427 Gemstone

Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 380 Mineral

Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 268 Terra

Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 235 Agate

Hoffman Bali Pops - 1895BP 427 Gemstone

Hoffman Bali Pops - 1895BP 402 Sea Glass

Hoffman Bali Pops - 1895BP 268 Terra

Hoffman Bali Pops - 1895BP 235 Agate

Timeless Treasures B3524 Boo

Timeless Treasures B2219 Night

Hoffman M2749 524 Moonstruck

Hoffman M2739 553 Rainforest

Hoffman M2740 553 Rainforest

Hoffman M2741 219 Carnation

Hoffman 885 79 Seafoam

Hoffman 885 589 April

Hoffman 840 352 Lily

Hoffman 840 220 Fern

Hoffman M2744 255 Borneo

Hoffman M2745 553 Rainforest

Batiks by Mirah HA-2 5704

Batiks by Mirah HA-3 1197

Batiks by Mirah HA-5 1201

Batiks by Mirah HA-1 1190

Batiks by Mirah CU-1 1201

Batiks by Mirah CU-3 5704

Batiks by Mirah CU-1 1209

Kaufman AMD 14932 194 Fiesta

Kaufman AMD 14932 197 Tropical

Fabri-Quilt 116-1701 Pastel Multi

Fabri-Quilt 116-2201

Fabri-Quilt 116-1101 Bright Multi

Kaufman AMD 14917 201 Jewel

Kaufman AMD 14917 231 Nightfall

Kaufman AMD 14917 237 Bermuda

Kaufman AMD 14914 206 Sunset

Kaufman AMD 14914 194 Fiesta

Kaufman AMD 14916 238 Garden

Kaufman AMD 14916 201 Jewel

Kaufman AMD 14925 298 Kale

Kaufman AMD 14925 232 Wineberry

Kaufman AMD 14945 246 Water

Kaufman AMD 14944 246 Water

Batik Textiles 3154

Batik Textiles 3106

Batik Textiles 3102

Batik Textiles 3101

Batik Textiles 3103

Batik Textiles 3105

Batik Textiles 3104

Moda 4333 11 Sunrise

Moda 43057 58 Fresh Linen

Batavian 22116 656

Batavian 22115 656

Moda 4332 42 Dawn

Moda 4332 44 Dawn

Moda 4332 43 Dawn

Moda 4332 41 Dawn

Anthology 10304

Anthology 10370

Anthology 10036

Anthology 10100

Anthology 10030

Anthology 10060

Anthology 10320

Island 121417209

Island 121417148

Island 121415207

Island 121415187

Island 121414210

Island 121413146

Island 121412227

Island 121412144

Island 121411080

Island 121410215

Island 121409147

Island 121408163

Island 121406219

Island 121406153

Island 121405218

Island 121403151

Island 121402165

Island 121401140

Island 121401077

Island 121413149

Island Batik Rayon - Mai Tai

Island 121417222

Island 121417082

Island 121415206

Island 121411204

Anthology 10442

Anthology 10440

Timeless Treasures B3269 Scuba

Timeless Treasures B3275 Paradise

Timeless Treasures B3272 Galaxy

Hoffman L2663 304 Parrot

Hoffman M2718 66 Autumn

Hoffman M2720 66 Autumn

Hoffman M2720 304 Parrot

Anthology 9146

Anthology 9144

Kaufman 14928 197 Tropical

Kaufman 14927 197 Tropical

Kaufman 14926 76 Regatta

Kaufman 14926 4 Blue

Kaufman 14926 60 Pacific

Batik Textiles 3030

Batik Textiles 3028

Batik Textiles 3029

Timeless B1830 Stem

Moda 4619 72 Blue Waters

Moda 4619 36 Blue Waters

Moda 4619 1 Blue

SALE
Timeless B1301 Carnival

Batik by Mirah LV5 5684 Rainbow Dots

Batik by Miral LV1 5677 Pansy Royal

Batik by Miral PL1 5696 Muted Fresco

Moda 43047 96

Moda 43047 95

Island IS14T V1

Kaufman AMD 14910 246 Water

Kaufman AMD 14376 311 Turkish Sea

Kaufman 7009 195 Bright

Kaufman 14375 263 Whirlpool

SALE
Bold Over Small Panel - Celestial

SALE
Bold Over Small Panel - Frogs

SALE
Bold Over Small Panel - Elephants/Black

Kaufman AMD 14372 2063 Rainbow

Kaufman AMD 14372 205 Multi

Kaufman AMD 14370 205 Multi

Kaufman AMD 14370 263 Rainbow

Kaufman AMD 14371 263 Rainbow

Kaufman AMD 14371 204 Primary

Kaufman AMD 14373 286 Wild

Kaufman AMD 14373 263 Rainbow

Island IS14R X1

Island IS14T X1

Island IS14T U1

Island IS14T F1

Island IS14A X1

Island IS14U X1

Island IS14S X1

Island IS14E U1

Island IS14S T1

Island IS14S U2

Island Is14S X2

Hoffman M2715 537 Blacklight

Hoffman M2710 137 Pearl

Hoffman M2700 357 Cairo

Island Batik IS14D U1

Island Batik IS14D T1

Batavian 22108 735 Pastel Multi

Batavian 22108 432 Aqua Multi

Batavian 22105 746 Green/Blue

Batavian 22105 635 Multi

Batavian 22106 534 Multi

Batavian 22106 734 Green/Pink

Batavian 22098 356 Multi

Batik Textiles 2957

Batik Textiles 2956

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3214 Fig

Anthology A9004

Anthology A9010

Anthology A9257

Troy 17244 Olive

Fabrics That Care 2184 Violet

Fabrics That Care 2180 Violet

Fabrics That Care 2181 Violet

Moda 4329 33 Midnight

Moda 4329 18 Sunset

Timeless Treasures Tonga B1832 Confetti

Timeless Treasures Tonga B1101 Party

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2501 Pastel

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2499 Parfait

Timeless Treasures Tonga B1238 Opal

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2281 Sorbet

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2498 Taffy

Timeless Treasures B2000 Sugar

Michael Miller BT6380 Calypso

Moda 42200 41 Fruity

Moda 4328 38 Sunset

Moda 4328 31 Sunset

Moda 4328 40 Sunset

Batiks by Mirah WL-14 1170

Batiks by Mirah HI-3 6138

Batiks by Mirah CP-2 1157

Batiks by Mirah CH-15 5550

Batiks by Mirah CH-11 5550

Rainbow Fat Eighth Baker's Dozen Pack

Hoffman L2619 389 Paprika

Hoffman L2619 309 Viridian

Hoffman L2619 287 Napa

Hoffman L2641 559 Riviera

Hoffman L2641 137 Pearl

Hoffman L2639 608 Macaron

Hoffman L2639 368 Coral Gables

Hoffman L2639 254 Tahiti

Hoffman L2636 542 Dove

Hoffman L2634 428 Mulberry

Hoffman L2634 219 Carnation

Hoffman L2634 85 Blackberry

Hoffman L2633 542 Dove

Hoffman L2632 567 Cider

Hoffman L2630 562 Blooms

Hoffman L2624 525 Groovy

Hoffman L2624 309 Viridian

Hoffman L2622 287 Napa

Hoffman L2621 608 Macaron

Hoffman L2621 85 Blackberry

Kaufman AMD 14315 77 Blueberry

SALE
Bold Over Batik - Fiesta 1 (2.5 YD)

SALE
Bold Over Batiks - Partly Party (1 YD)

SALE
Bold Over Batiks - Yellow Submarine (2.5 YD)

Kaufman AMD 14300 201 Jewel

Kaufman AMD 14300 194 Fiesta

Kaufman AMD 13897 194 Fiesta

Batik Textiles 2766 S

Island IMF13R A1

Island IKF13J V1

Island IKF13J H1

Island IKF13J A3

Island IKF13H T1

Island IKF13H G1

Island IKF13D V1

Island GKF13E C2

Island GKF13A C2

Fabrics That Care 2154

Fabrics That Care 2150

Island Batik Rayon Jeweled Flowers

SALE
Anthology 7163

SALE
Anthology 7129

SALE
Anthology 7074

SALE
Anthology 7104

SALE
Anthology 7075

Batik by Mirah FB-7 5484

Batik by Mirah FB-10 7224

Batik by Mirah FB-14 5486

Batik by Mirah ML-13 6120

Batik by Mirah PE-1 1136

Batik by Mirah VG-8 5426

Benartex 3686 22

Benartex 3686 28

Benartex 3687 12

Benartex 3692 66 Wood

Batavian 22095 657

Batavian 22096 467

Batavian 22089 647

Batavian 22090 234

Batavian 22090 472

SALE
Kaufman 14320 17 Iris

SALE
Moda 4327 23

SALE
Moda 4327 11

Clothworks FB004 55 Multi Color

SALE
Batik Textiles 2613

SALE
Batik Textiles 2615

Batik Textiles 2703

SALE
Batik Textiles 2704

SALE
Batik Textiles 2702

SALE
Batik Textiles 2701

SALE
Island Batik IB106 J1

SALE
Island Batik KI01 F1

Hoffman L2616 574 Belle

Hoffman L2614 577 Bayou

Hoffman L2614 512 Paradise

Hoffman L2614 245 Victoria

Hoffman L2613 245 Victoria

Hoffman L2612 N115 New Grass

Hoffman L2612 592 July

Hoffman L2612 173 Seamist

Hoffman L2609 512 Paradise

Hoffman L2606 245 Victoria

Hoffman L2605 418 Chamomile

SALE
Timeless B2266 Multi

SALE
Kaufman 13834 233 Berry

SALE
Kaufman 13833 263 Rainbow

SALE
Kaufman 13835 263 Rainbow

SALE
Island Batik KI04 M1

Fresh Batiks FB006 53 Navy

Fabri Quilt 116 7202 Pink Blue Green

SALE
Moda Color Crush Batiks Charm Pack

SALE
Blank 6659 Sea

Galaxy Batik 184

SALE
Moda 4325 22 Night

Blank 6659 Citrus

Patrizia PFD78523

SALE
Patrizia PFD78534

SALE
Timeless B2219 Vivid

SALE
Timeless B2265 Vivid

SALE
Timeless B2175 Candy

Timeless B2262 Vivid

Diamond DBP2103A

Diamond DBP25128C

Kaufman 7393 204 Primary

SALE
Kaufman 7393 238 Garden

Kaufman 7393 287 Sweet

SALE
Kaufman 7393 286 Wild

SALE
Moda 43031 34 Multi

SALE
Moda 43036 113 Multi

SALE
Anthology 1809

SALE
Anthology 6323

SALE
Anthology 6324

SALE
Anthology 6313

SALE
Batik by Mirah CS11 7176 Pine Green

SALE
Timeless B2175 Party

SALE
Timeless B1407 Candy

SALE
Timeless B2045 Island

Benartex 03671 99

SALE
Timeless B2053 Fiesta

SALE
Timeless B1827 Garden

Timeless 1700 Celebrate

SALE
Timeless B1259 Utopia

SALE
Island KI09 H1

SALE
Island KI02 H2

Timeless Treasures B2000 Island

SALE
Island KI06 N1

Island US04 3

Island KP02 4US

Island KP02 5US

Island US05 4

Island US05 3

SALE
Hoffman 2542 458

Fabrics That Care 2113 Rainbow

SALE
Moda 4322 11 Multi

SALE
Moda 4322 12 Multi

SALE
Moda 4322 13 Rose

SALE
Island IB103 P2

SALE
Anthology 5361

SALE
Anthology 5293

SALE
Anthology 5317

SALE
Island KH02 D1 Moonglow

SALE
Island KH06 M1 Beach Cabana

SALE
Island IB103 B2 Summer Fun

SALE
Kaufman 13147 197 Tropical

SALE
Island Batik IB100 F1

SALE
Island Batik IB101 F1

Hoffman 840 240 Singapore

Hoffman 840 287 Napa

SALE
Kaufman 13139 194 Fiesta

Anthology WB5211 Wide

SALE
Batik by Mirah FB 10 118 Flannel

SALE
Timeless B9839 Vivid

SALE
Timeless B1247 Pastel

SALE
Hoffman K2440 357 Cairo

SALE
Hoffman K2439 357 Cairo

SALE
Hoffman K2436 357 Cairo

Batiks by Mirah NA 5 5205 Tinker Bell

Anthology 1107

SALE
Island SH12 O

SALE
Fabrics That Care 2049

SALE
Batavian 22039 956

SALE
Hoffman J2387 421 Ceylon

SALE
Hoffman J2335 421 Ceylon

SALE
Bright Tumblers

Blank Batik 6144 Carnival