Multi Color Rainbow Batik


Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Click on image for more information
    

Anthology 13531

Anthology 13543

Anthology 10401

Bright Birch Trees Fat Quarter Pack

Hoffman N2823 324 Dragonfly

Hoffman N2824 248 Cancun

Hoffman N2827 127 Mango

Hoffman N2827 577 Bayou

Hoffman N2828 324 Dragonfly

Hoffman N2828 525 Groovy

Hoffman N2828 550 Big Sur

Hoffman N2828 553 Rainforest

Hoffman N2829 127 Mango

Hoffman N2831 246 Amazon

Hoffman N2831 525 Groovy

Hoffman N2854 506 Barbados

Hoffman N2855 233 Rose Quartz

Hoffman N2857 233 Rose Quartz

Hoffman N2857 585 Galaxy

Hoffman N2866 506 Barbados

Hoffman N2866 585 Galaxy

Timeless Treasures B4397 Spain

Moda 4338 16 Berrylicious

Moda 4338 21 Sunset

Moda 4338 23 Rainbow

Moda 4338 32 Lagoon

Moda 4338 37 Lagoon

Moda 4338 44 Sunrise

Moda 4338 45 Sunset

Kaufman 15507 20 Amethyst

Kaufman 15508 20 Amethyst

Kaufman 15510 20 Amethyst

Kaufman 15510 163 Spice

Kaufman 15501 205 Multi

Timeless Treasures B4434 Amazon

Fresh Batiks FB025 33

Fresh Batiks FB022 78

Moda 42240 15 Crimson

Kaufman 15488 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 15487 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 15501 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 15499 197 Tropical

Kaufman 15499 205 Multi

Kaufman 15506 342 Chestnut

Kaufman 15010 205 Multi

Kaufman 15506 39 Willow

Kaufman 15512 278 Atmosphere

Island 611527009

Island 111501148

Island 111516106

Island 111516115

Kaufman 15482 163 Spice

Kaufman 7012 300 Storm

Kaufman 7009 233 Berry

Kaufman 7009 213 Teal

Anthology 12033

Anthology 12007

Anthology 12087

Batik by Mirah RD-1 5853

Batik by Mirah RD-2 5859

Batik by Mirah PS-2 5825

Batik by Mirah ME-1 3180

Batik by Mirah BQ-3 5807

Batik Textiles 3330

Batik Textiles 3401

Moda 4337 15 Flame

Moda 4337 19 Sunset

Moda 4337 21 Sunset

Moda 4337 24 Violet Sunset

Moda 4337 25 Violet Sunset

Moda 4337 26 Violet Sunset

Moda 4337 31 Dusk

Moda 4337 32 Midnight

SALE
Fresh Water Designs JABNDF 60400

Kaufman 7393 262 Bubblegum

Kaufman 7393 198 Pastel

Kaufman 7393 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 15009 205 Multi

Kaufman 15008 205 Multi

Kaufman 15008 198 Pastel

Kaufman 15005 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 15005 205 Multi

Kaufman 15006 205 Multi

Kaufman 15006 194 Fiesta

Kaufman 15007 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 15007 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 15007 205 Multi

Kaufman 7009 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 7012 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 7012 69 Midnight

Kaufman 7012 64 Azure

Timeless Treasures B4169 Pinata

Timeless Pinata Tonga Treat Strips

Pinata Tonga Treats Square

Timeless Pinata Treat Mini

Batavian 22135 432

Batavian 22123 687

Batavian 22119 788

Timeless Treasures B4162 Meadow

Benartex 7038B 01 Pastel/Multi Rock Leaf

Timeless Treasures B4007 Mystic

Timeless Treasures B4001 Jazz

Timeless Treasures B4001 Pitch

Timeless Treasures B4011 Parakeet

Moda 4335 22 Sky

Moda 4335 31 Sunset

Moda 4335 21 Sky

Moda 4335 32 Sunset

Batavian 22028 354

Batavian 22028 943

Batiks by Mirah SQ-3 1253

Batiks by Mirah SQ-1 1251

Hoffman Chintz Bali Pop

Hoffman Bohemian Bali Pop

Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 003

Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 008

Benartex 7040 99

Moda 4336 45 Cocoa

Moda 4336 38 Sunset

Moda 4336 37 Sunset

Moda 4336 26 Deep Purple

Moda 4336 16 Prism

Moda 4336 15 Prism

Moda 4336 14 Prism

Moda 4336 13 Prism

Moda 4336 12 Prism

Moda 4336 11 Prism

Hoffman N2812 332 Julie

Hoffman N2810 479 Tutti Frutti

Hoffman N2808 609 Parfait

Hoffman N2808 371 Aruba

Hoffman N2806 271 Parakeet

Hoffman N2804 609 Parfait

Hoffman N2804 559 Riviera

Hoffman N2804 491 Taffy

Hoffman N2804 257 Ipanema

Hoffman N2804 151 Sunset

Hoffman N2804 132 Opal

Hoffman N2802 245 Victoria

Hoffman N2802 132 Opal

Hoffman N2801 332 Julie

Hoffman N2800 609 Parfait

Hoffman N2800 457 Oasis

Hoffman N2800 438 Crocus

Hoffman N2800 417 Rosehips

Hoffman N2800 257 Ipanema

Hoffman 885 559 Riviera

Moda 4335 40 Night

Warm 20 Batik Fat Quarter Pack

Timeless Treasures B4001 Obsidian

Timeless Treasures B4011 Samba

Timeless B7788 Jewel

Timeless B3165 Opal

Timeless B3509 Malachite

Timeless B3670 Juniper

Timeless B3507 Emerald

Timeless B3945 Sunset

Timeless B3168 Tahiti

Timeless B3801 Snorkel

Timeless B3718 Water

Timeless B3320 Sun

Timeless B2594 Bora Bora

Timeless B3717 Sea Glass

Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 001

Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 001

Moda 41014 22 Tootie Fruity

Batik by Mirah AL-8 6199

Batik by Mirah BM-5 7338

Batik by Mirah BM-7 7338

Batik by Mirah CC-3 5723

Batik by Mirah CC-2 5720

Batik by Mirah CC-2 5775

Batik by Mirah CC-2 5776

Batik by Mirah VB-13 7372

Batik by Mirah OD-5 1226

Batik by Mirah OD-8 1227

Batik by Mirah OD-2 5746

Timeless Treasures B3844 Madrid

Timeless Treasures B3845 Sorbet

Batiks by Mirah BM-1 7338

Batiks by Mirah BM-3 6202

Hoffman L2680 577 Bayou

Hoffman M2761 140 Petal

Hoffman M2756 358 Vegas

Hoffman M2738 587 February

Hoffman M2738 577 Bayou

Hoffman L2583 358 Vegas

Happy 20 Batik Fat Quarter Pack

Kaufman 14987 286 Wild

Kaufman 14987 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 14987 205 Multi

Kaufman 14987 201 Jewel

Kaufman 14987 263 Rainbow

Timeless B2179 Taffy

Timeless B1828 Water

Timeless B3849 Pastel

Timeless B2273 Sugar

Anthology 11115

Kaufman 14956 287 Sweet

Kaufman 14957 287 Sweet

Kaufman 14957 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 14958 263 Rainbow

Island S141 Moonstone

Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 380 Mineral

Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 268 Terra

Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 235 Agate

Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 402 Sea Glass

Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 427 Gemstone

Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 380 Mineral

Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 268 Terra

Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 235 Agate

Hoffman Bali Pops - 1895BP 427 Gemstone

Hoffman Bali Pops - 1895BP 402 Sea Glass

Hoffman Bali Pops - 1895BP 268 Terra

Hoffman Bali Pops - 1895BP 235 Agate

Timeless Treasures B2219 Night

Hoffman M2749 524 Moonstruck

Hoffman M2739 553 Rainforest

Hoffman M2740 553 Rainforest

Hoffman M2741 219 Carnation

Hoffman 885 79 Seafoam

Hoffman 885 589 April

Hoffman 840 220 Fern

Hoffman M2744 255 Borneo

Hoffman M2745 553 Rainforest

Batiks by Mirah HA-2 5704

Batiks by Mirah HA-3 1197

Batiks by Mirah HA-5 1201

Batiks by Mirah HA-1 1190

Batiks by Mirah CU-1 1201

Batiks by Mirah CU-3 5704

Batiks by Mirah CU-1 1209

Fabri-Quilt 116-1701 Pastel Multi

Fabri-Quilt 116-2201

Fabri-Quilt 116-1101 Bright Multi

Kaufman AMD 14917 201 Jewel

Kaufman AMD 14917 231 Nightfall

Kaufman AMD 14917 237 Bermuda

Kaufman AMD 14914 194 Fiesta

Kaufman AMD 14916 238 Garden

Kaufman AMD 14925 232 Wineberry

Kaufman AMD 14945 246 Water

Kaufman AMD 14944 246 Water

Batik Textiles 3154

Batik Textiles 3106

Batik Textiles 3101

Batik Textiles 3103

Batik Textiles 3104

Moda 4333 11 Sunrise

Batavian 22116 656

Batavian 22115 656

Moda 4332 44 Dawn

Moda 4332 43 Dawn

Anthology 10304

Anthology 10370

Anthology 10036

Anthology 10100

Anthology 10030

Anthology 10060

Anthology 10320

Island 121417209

Island 121417148

Island 121416213

Island 121416138

Island 121415207

Island 121415187

Island 121413146

Island 121412227

Island 121412144

Island 121411080

Island 121410215

Island 121409147

Island 121408163

Island 121406219

Island 121406153

Island 121405218

Island 121403151

Island 121401077

Island 121413149

Island Batik Rayon - Mai Tai

Island 121417222

Island 121415206

Island 121411204

Anthology 10442

Anthology 10440

Timeless Treasures B3269 Scuba

Timeless Treasures B3275 Paradise

Timeless Treasures B3272 Galaxy

Hoffman M2720 66 Autumn

Hoffman M2720 304 Parrot

Anthology 9146

Kaufman 14926 76 Regatta

Kaufman 14926 4 Blue

Kaufman 14926 60 Pacific

Batik Textiles 3030

Batik Textiles 3028

Batik Textiles 3029

Timeless B1830 Stem

Moda 4619 72 Blue Waters

Moda 4619 36 Blue Waters

Moda 4619 1 Blue

Batik by Mirah LV5 5684 Rainbow Dots

Batik by Miral LV1 5677 Pansy Royal

Batik by Miral PL1 5696 Muted Fresco

Moda 43047 96

Island IS14T V1

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14910 246 Water

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14376 311 Turkish Sea

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14372 205 Multi

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14370 205 Multi

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14370 263 Rainbow

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14371 263 Rainbow

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14371 204 Primary

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14373 286 Wild

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14373 263 Rainbow

SALE
Island IS14R X1

SALE
Island IS14T X1

SALE
Island Is14S X2

SALE
Hoffman M2715 537 Blacklight

Hoffman M2710 137 Pearl

Hoffman M2700 357 Cairo

SALE
Batavian 22108 735 Pastel Multi

SALE
Batavian 22108 432 Aqua Multi

Batavian 22105 746 Green/Blue

SALE
Batavian 22105 635 Multi

SALE
Batavian 22106 534 Multi

Batavian 22098 356 Multi

Batik Textiles 2957

SALE
Batik Textiles 2956

SALE
Troy 17244 Olive

SALE
Fabrics That Care 2184 Violet

SALE
Fabrics That Care 2180 Violet

SALE
Batiks by Mirah WL-14 1170

SALE
Batiks by Mirah HI-3 6138

Rainbow Fat Eighth Baker's Dozen Pack

SALE
Hoffman L2619 287 Napa

SALE
Hoffman L2641 559 Riviera

Hoffman L2639 608 Macaron

SALE
Hoffman L2639 368 Coral Gables

SALE
Hoffman L2636 542 Dove

SALE
Hoffman L2634 85 Blackberry

SALE
Hoffman L2633 542 Dove

SALE
Hoffman L2632 567 Cider

SALE
Hoffman L2624 309 Viridian

SALE
Hoffman L2622 287 Napa

SALE
Hoffman L2621 85 Blackberry

SALE
Bold Over Batik - Fiesta 1 (2.5 YD)

SALE
Bold Over Batiks - Partly Party (1 YD)

SALE
Island IKF13J A3

SALE
Island IKF13D V1

SALE
Island GKF13A C2

SALE
Fabrics That Care 2154

SALE
Anthology 7129

SALE
Batik by Mirah FB-10 7224

SALE
Batik by Mirah PE-1 1136

Batavian 22089 647

SALE
Batik Textiles 2615

SALE
Hoffman L2616 574 Belle

SALE
Hoffman L2612 592 July

Hoffman L2609 512 Paradise

SALE
Fresh Batiks FB006 53 Navy

SALE
Timeless 1700 Celebrate

Island US04 3

Island KP02 4US

Island KP02 5US

Island US05 4

Island US05 3

SALE
Hoffman 840 240 Singapore

Batiks by Mirah NA 5 5205 Tinker Bell

SALE
Bright Tumblers

G9 E7


       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC