Multi Color Rainbow Batik


Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Click on image for more information
    

SALE
Hoffman Indah Pops - 637

SALE
Hoffman Indah Pops - 636

Moda 42259 11 Tinted Rainbow

Moda 42259 12 Patch Rainbow

Moda 42259 15 Tinted Sunset

Batik by Mirah EC-16 5896

Batik by Mirah EV-1 5934

Batik by Mirah AS-1 6264

Moda 4339 19 Citron

Moda 4339 25 Sunset

Moda 4339 34 Berry

Moda 4339 35 Reef

Moda 4339 36 Earth

Anthology 13557

Kaufman 7012 112 Raspberry

Island 121515222

Island 121504151

Island 121507156

Island 121508158

Island 121510160

Island 121515164

Hoffman N2841 186 Morocco

Hoffman N2841 295 Hummingbird

Hoffman N2842 186 Morocco

Hoffman N2835 200 Blue Hawaiian

Hoffman N2836 631 Aubergine

Hoffman N2839 513 Volcano

Hoffman N2835 631 Aubergine

Hoffman N2851 577 Bayou

Hoffman N2851 608 Macaron

Batik Textiles 3601

Batik Textiles 3602

Blank 8064 55

Blank 8058 62

Island 121501217

Island 121507212

Island 121508002

Island 121510004

Island 121510104

Island 121511110

Island 121511211

Island 121514239

Island 121515214

Batik Textiles 3505

Batik Textiles 3507

Batik Textiles 3508

Moda 43067 05 Rainbow Cloud

Moda 43067 13 Rainbow

Moda 43067 26 Rainbow Cloud

Moda 43067 47 Rainbow Cloud

Moda 43067 68 Rainbow Cloud

Moda 43067 76 Rainbow

Moda 11110 12 Rainbow (Wide Batik)

SALE
Hoffman Nirvana Dot Pop

Timeless B4352 Party

Timeless B3837 Sugar

Timeless B4580 Island

Kaufman 7393 232 Wineberry

Kaufman 7393 80 Evening

Kaufman 7393 203 Celebration

Kaufman 7393 324 Sundance

Kaufman 15515 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 15515 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 15515 201 Jewel

Kaufman 15540 205 Multi

Kaufman 7012 69 Midnight

Batavian 22120 165

Batavian 22119 759

Batavian 22119 674

Cantik 1054 757

Cantik 1029 154

Anthology 1920 Wide Batik

Anthology 14479

Anthology 14480

Anthology 14272

Anthology 14292

Anthology 14294

Anthology 14336

Anthology 14337

Anthology 14338

Anthology 14339

Anthology 13531

Anthology 10401

SALE
Bright Birch Trees Fat Quarter Pack

Hoffman N2824 248 Cancun

Hoffman N2827 127 Mango

Hoffman N2827 577 Bayou

Hoffman N2828 324 Dragonfly

Hoffman N2828 525 Groovy

Hoffman N2828 550 Big Sur

Hoffman N2828 553 Rainforest

Hoffman N2829 127 Mango

Hoffman N2831 246 Amazon

Hoffman N2831 525 Groovy

Hoffman N2854 506 Barbados

Hoffman N2855 233 Rose Quartz

Hoffman N2857 233 Rose Quartz

Hoffman N2857 585 Galaxy

Hoffman N2866 506 Barbados

Hoffman N2866 585 Galaxy

Timeless Treasures B4397 Spain

Moda 4338 16 Berrylicious

Moda 4338 21 Sunset

Moda 4338 23 Rainbow

Moda 4338 37 Lagoon

Moda 4338 44 Sunrise

Moda 4338 45 Sunset

Kaufman 15507 20 Amethyst

Kaufman 15508 20 Amethyst

Kaufman 15510 20 Amethyst

Kaufman 15510 163 Spice

Kaufman 15501 205 Multi

Timeless Treasures B4434 Amazon

Fresh Batiks FB025 33

Fresh Batiks FB022 78

Moda 42240 15 Crimson

Kaufman 15488 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 15487 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 15501 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 15499 205 Multi

Kaufman 15506 342 Chestnut

Kaufman 15010 205 Multi

Kaufman 15506 39 Willow

Kaufman 15512 278 Atmosphere

Island 611527009

Island 111501148

Island 111516106

Island 111516115

Kaufman 15482 163 Spice

Kaufman 7012 300 Storm

Kaufman 7009 233 Berry

Kaufman 7009 213 Teal

Anthology 12033

Anthology 12007

Anthology 12087

Batik by Mirah RD-1 5853

Batik by Mirah RD-2 5859

Batik by Mirah PS-2 5825

Batik by Mirah ME-1 3180

Batik by Mirah BQ-3 5807

Batik Textiles 3330

Batik Textiles 3401

Moda 4337 15 Flame

Moda 4337 19 Sunset

Moda 4337 24 Violet Sunset

Moda 4337 25 Violet Sunset

Moda 4337 26 Violet Sunset

Moda 4337 31 Dusk

Moda 4337 32 Midnight

SALE
Fresh Water Designs JABNDF 60400

Kaufman 7393 262 Bubblegum

Kaufman 7393 198 Pastel

Kaufman 7393 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 15009 205 Multi

Kaufman 15008 205 Multi

Kaufman 15008 198 Pastel

Kaufman 15005 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 15005 205 Multi

Kaufman 15006 205 Multi

Kaufman 15006 194 Fiesta

Kaufman 15007 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 15007 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 15007 205 Multi

Kaufman 7009 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 7012 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 7012 69 Midnight

Kaufman 7012 64 Azure

SALE
Timeless Pinata Tonga Treat Strips

SALE
Pinata Tonga Treats Square

SALE
Timeless Pinata Treat Mini

Batavian 22135 432

Batavian 22123 687

Batavian 22119 788

Timeless Treasures B4162 Meadow

Benartex 7038B 01 Pastel/Multi Rock Leaf

Timeless Treasures B4007 Mystic

Timeless Treasures B4001 Jazz

Timeless Treasures B4001 Pitch

Timeless Treasures B4011 Parakeet

Moda 4335 22 Sky

Moda 4335 31 Sunset

Moda 4335 21 Sky

Batavian 22028 354

Batavian 22028 943

Batiks by Mirah SQ-3 1253

Batiks by Mirah SQ-1 1251

SALE
Hoffman Chintz Bali Pop

SALE
Hoffman Bohemian Bali Pop

Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 003

Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 008

Benartex 7040 99

Moda 4336 45 Cocoa

Moda 4336 38 Sunset

Moda 4336 37 Sunset

Moda 4336 26 Deep Purple

Moda 4336 16 Prism

Moda 4336 15 Prism

Moda 4336 14 Prism

Moda 4336 13 Prism

Moda 4336 12 Prism

Hoffman N2812 332 Julie

Hoffman N2810 479 Tutti Frutti

Hoffman N2808 609 Parfait

Hoffman N2808 371 Aruba

Hoffman N2806 271 Parakeet

Hoffman N2804 609 Parfait

Hoffman N2804 559 Riviera

Hoffman N2804 491 Taffy

Hoffman N2804 257 Ipanema

Hoffman N2804 151 Sunset

Hoffman N2804 132 Opal

Hoffman N2802 245 Victoria

Hoffman N2802 132 Opal

Hoffman N2801 332 Julie

Hoffman N2800 609 Parfait

Hoffman N2800 457 Oasis

Hoffman N2800 438 Crocus

Hoffman N2800 417 Rosehips

Hoffman N2800 257 Ipanema

Hoffman 885 559 Riviera

Moda 4335 40 Night

SALE
Warm 20 Batik Fat Quarter Pack

Timeless Treasures B4001 Obsidian

Timeless Treasures B4011 Samba

Timeless B7788 Jewel

Timeless B3165 Opal

Timeless B3509 Malachite

Timeless B3670 Juniper

Timeless B3507 Emerald

Timeless B3945 Sunset

Timeless B3168 Tahiti

Timeless B3801 Snorkel

Timeless B3718 Water

Timeless B3320 Sun

Timeless B2594 Bora Bora

Timeless B3717 Sea Glass

Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 001

Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 001

Moda 41014 22 Tootie Fruity

Batik by Mirah AL-8 6199

Batik by Mirah BM-5 7338

Batik by Mirah BM-7 7338

Batik by Mirah CC-3 5723

Batik by Mirah CC-2 5720

Batik by Mirah CC-2 5775

Batik by Mirah CC-2 5776

Batik by Mirah VB-13 7372

Batik by Mirah OD-5 1226

Batik by Mirah OD-8 1227

Batik by Mirah OD-2 5746

Timeless Treasures B3844 Madrid

Timeless Treasures B3845 Sorbet

Batiks by Mirah BM-1 7338

Batiks by Mirah BM-3 6202

Hoffman L2680 577 Bayou

Hoffman M2761 140 Petal

Hoffman M2756 358 Vegas

Hoffman M2738 587 February

Hoffman M2738 577 Bayou

Hoffman L2583 358 Vegas

SALE
Happy 20 Batik Fat Quarter Pack

Kaufman 14987 286 Wild

Kaufman 14987 205 Multi

Kaufman 14987 201 Jewel

Kaufman 14987 263 Rainbow

Timeless B2179 Taffy

Timeless B1828 Water

Timeless B3849 Pastel

Timeless B2273 Sugar

Anthology 11115

SALE
Kaufman 14958 263 Rainbow

Island S141 Moonstone

Timeless B2265 Bright

SALE
Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 380 Mineral

SALE
Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 235 Agate

SALE
Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 427 Gemstone

SALE
Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 380 Mineral

SALE
Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 268 Terra

SALE
Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 235 Agate

SALE
Timeless Treasures B2219 Night

Hoffman M2749 524 Moonstruck

Hoffman M2739 553 Rainforest

Hoffman M2740 553 Rainforest

Hoffman M2741 219 Carnation

Hoffman 885 79 Seafoam

Hoffman 885 589 April

Hoffman 840 220 Fern

Hoffman M2744 255 Borneo

Hoffman M2745 553 Rainforest

Batiks by Mirah HA-2 5704

SALE
Batiks by Mirah HA-5 1201

SALE
Batiks by Mirah HA-1 1190

SALE
Batiks by Mirah CU-1 1201

SALE
Batiks by Mirah CU-1 1209

SALE
Fabri-Quilt 116-1701 Pastel Multi

SALE
Fabri-Quilt 116-2201

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14917 201 Jewel

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14917 231 Nightfall

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14914 194 Fiesta

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14916 238 Garden

Kaufman AMD 14925 298 Kale

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14925 232 Wineberry

SALE
Batik Textiles 3106

SALE
Batik Textiles 3101

SALE
Batik Textiles 3103

SALE
Batik Textiles 3104

SALE
Moda 4333 11 Sunrise

SALE
Batavian 22116 857

SALE
Batavian 22116 656

SALE
Batavian 22115 656

SALE
Anthology 10304

SALE
Anthology 10036

Island 121417209

SALE
Island 121417148

Island 121416138

SALE
Island 121415207

SALE
Island 121415187

SALE
Island 121413146

SALE
Island 121412227

SALE
Island 121412144

SALE
Island 121410215

SALE
Island 121409147

SALE
Island 121408163

SALE
Island 121406219

SALE
Island 121405218

Island 121413149

Island 121417222

Island 121415206

Island 121411204

Anthology 10436

Anthology 10440

Timeless Treasures B3269 Scuba

Timeless Treasures B3275 Paradise

Timeless Treasures B3272 Galaxy

Hoffman M2720 66 Autumn

Hoffman M2720 304 Parrot

Anthology 9146

SALE
Batik Textiles 3030

SALE
Batik by Mirah LV5 5684 Rainbow Dots

SALE
Batik by Miral LV1 5677 Pansy Royal

SALE
Batik by Miral PL1 5696 Muted Fresco

SALE
Island IS14T V1

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14910 246 Water

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14372 205 Multi

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14371 204 Primary

SALE
Island IS14R X1

SALE
Island IS14T X1

SALE
Island IS14F T1

SALE
Hoffman M2715 537 Blacklight

Hoffman M2710 137 Pearl

Hoffman M2700 357 Cairo

SALE
Batavian 22108 735 Pastel Multi

SALE
Batavian 22108 432 Aqua Multi

SALE
Batavian 22105 746 Green/Blue

SALE
Batavian 22105 635 Multi

SALE
Batavian 22106 534 Multi

Batavian 22098 356 Multi

Batik Textiles 2957

SALE
Batik Textiles 2956

SALE
Timeless Treasures B2000 Sugar

SALE
Batiks by Mirah WL-14 1170

Rainbow Fat Eighth Baker's Dozen Pack

Hoffman L2639 608 Macaron

SALE
Hoffman L2633 542 Dove

SALE
Hoffman L2624 309 Viridian

SALE
Bold Over Batik - Fiesta 1 (2.5 YD)

SALE
Bold Over Batiks - Partly Party (1 YD)

SALE
Hoffman L2612 592 July

Hoffman L2609 512 Paradise

SALE
Island USO4 3

SALE
Island KP02 4US

SALE
Island KP02 5US

SALE
Island USO5 3

SALE
Hoffman 840 240 Singapore

Batiks by Mirah NA 5 5205 Tinker Bell

G9 E7


       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC