Multi Color Rainbow Batik


Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Click on image for more information
    

Timeless Treasures B4882 Island



Timeless Treasures B4864 Pizzazz



Timeless Treasures B5008 Groovy



Timeless Treasures B4886 Multi



Timeless Treasures B4864 Party



Timeless Treasures B4864 Aruba



Timeless Treasures B4864 Sugar



Timeless Treasures B4864 Bright (Wide)



Timeless Treasures B4864 Jewel (Wide)



Kaufman AMD 15549 239 Sorbet



Kaufman AMD 15550 239 Sorbet



Timeless Treasures B5022 Reef



Timeless Treasures B9230 Maui



Timeless Treasures B4912 Galaxy



Timeless Treasures B5026 Pine



Timeless Treasures B5028 Pizzazz



Kaufman 15539 262 Bubble Gum



Timeless Treasures B4398 Meadow



RJR 2810 02



RJR 2810 05



Kaufman 7012 112 Raspberry



Kaufman 7012 235 Hyacinth



Kaufman 7012 81 Turquoise



Kaufman 15563 201 Jewel



Kaufman 7012 24 Plum



Timeless Treasures B4611 Twilight



Timeless Treasures B3945 Peacock



Timeless Treasures B4591 Earth



Fabri-Quilt 116 3102 Blue/Multi



Fresh Water Designs FQDCOS 0001



Fresh Water Designs JAB 0002



Fresh Water Designs FWDCQS 0002



Fresh Water Designs FWDCQS 0004



Kaufman 7018 201 Jewel



Kaufman 7018 208 Dawn



Kaufman 7018 256 Retro



Kaufman 7018 237 Bermuda



Kaufman 7018 286 Wild



Batik by Mirah TS-5 1335



Hoffman N2898 643 Borealis



Benartex 7051B 01 Light Multi Vine Scroll



In the Beginning 4GBC 7



Hoffman Indah Pops - 637



Hoffman Indah Pops - 636



Moda 42259 11 Tinted Rainbow



Moda 42259 12 Patch Rainbow



Moda 42259 15 Tinted Sunset



Batik by Mirah EC-16 5896



Batik by Mirah EV-1 5934



Batik by Mirah AS-1 6264



Batik by Mirah MS-5 1325



Moda 4339 19 Citron



Moda 4339 25 Sunset



Moda 4339 34 Berry



Moda 4339 36 Earth



Moda 4339 42 Ocean



Anthology 13557



Kaufman 7012 112 Raspberry



Island 121515222



Island 121504151



Island 121507156



Island 121508158



Island 121510160



Island 121515164



Island 721500377



Hoffman N2841 186 Morocco



Hoffman N2841 295 Hummingbird



Hoffman N2842 186 Morocco



Hoffman N2835 200 Blue Hawaiian



Hoffman N2836 631 Aubergine



Hoffman N2839 513 Volcano



Hoffman N2835 631 Aubergine



Hoffman N2851 577 Bayou



Hoffman N2851 608 Macaron



Island 121514001MO



Batik Textiles 3601



Batik Textiles 3602



Blank 8064 55



Island 121501217



Island 121507212



Island 121510004



Island 121510104



Island 121511110



Island 121511211



Island 121514239



Island 121515214



Batik Textiles 3505



Batik Textiles 3509



Batik Textiles 3507



Batik Textiles 3508



Moda 43067 13 Rainbow



Moda 43067 26 Rainbow Cloud



Moda 43067 47 Rainbow Cloud



Moda 43067 68 Rainbow Cloud



Moda 43067 76 Rainbow



Moda 11110 12 Rainbow (Wide Batik)



Hoffman Nirvana Dot Pop



Timeless B4352 Party



Timeless B3837 Sugar



Timeless B4580 Island



Kaufman 7393 232 Wineberry



Kaufman 7393 80 Evening



Kaufman 7393 337 Niagara



Kaufman 7393 211 Island Green



Kaufman 7393 203 Celebration



Kaufman 7393 324 Sundance



Kaufman 15515 239 Sorbet



Kaufman 15515 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 15515 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15540 205 Multi



Kaufman 15523 192 Spring



Kaufman 7012 69 Midnight



Batik by Mirah CB-4 1291



Batavian 22120 165



Batavian 22119 759



Batavian 22119 674



Cantik 1054 757



Cantik 1029 154



Anthology 1920 Wide Batik



Anthology 14479



Anthology 14480



Anthology 14272



Anthology 14336



Anthology 14337



Anthology 14338



Anthology 13531



Anthology 10401



Bright Birch Trees Fat Quarter Pack



Hoffman N2824 248 Cancun



Hoffman N2827 127 Mango



Hoffman N2827 577 Bayou



Hoffman N2828 258 Cerculean



Hoffman N2828 324 Dragonfly



Hoffman N2828 525 Groovy



Hoffman N2828 550 Big Sur



Hoffman N2829 127 Mango



Hoffman N2831 246 Amazon



Hoffman N2831 525 Groovy



Hoffman N2854 506 Barbados



Hoffman N2855 233 Rose Quartz



Hoffman N2857 233 Rose Quartz



Hoffman N2857 585 Galaxy



Hoffman N2866 506 Barbados



Hoffman N2866 585 Galaxy



Timeless Treasures B4397 Spain



Moda 4338 16 Berrylicious



Moda 4338 21 Sunset



Moda 4338 23 Rainbow



Moda 4338 44 Sunrise



Kaufman 15507 20 Amethyst



Kaufman 15508 20 Amethyst



Kaufman 15510 20 Amethyst



Kaufman 15501 205 Multi



Fresh Batiks FB025 33



Fresh Batiks FB022 78



Moda 42240 15 Crimson



Moda 42240 17 Strawberry



Kaufman 7012 197 Tropical



Kaufman 15488 239 Sorbet



Kaufman 15487 239 Sorbet



Kaufman 15496 205 Multi



Kaufman 15499 205 Multi



Kaufman 15502 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 15506 342 Chestnut



Kaufman 15010 205 Multi



Kaufman 15506 39 Willow



Kaufman 15512 278 Atmosphere



Island 611527009



Island 111501148



Island 111516106



Kaufman 15482 163 Spice



Kaufman 7012 300 Storm



Kaufman 7009 233 Berry



Kaufman 7009 213 Teal



Kaufman 14978 97 Rose



Kaufman 14977 97 Rose



Anthology 12033



Anthology 12007



Batik by Mirah RD-1 5853



Batik by Mirah RD-2 5859



Batik by Mirah PS-2 5825



Batik by Mirah ME-1 3180



Batik by Mirah KG-15 1276



Batik Textiles 3401



Moda 4337 15 Flame



Moda 4337 24 Violet Sunset



Moda 4337 25 Violet Sunset



Moda 4337 26 Violet Sunset



Moda 4337 28 Dusk



Moda 4337 31 Dusk



Moda 4337 32 Midnight



SALE
Fresh Water Designs JABNDF 60400



Kaufman 7393 262 Bubblegum



Kaufman 7393 198 Pastel



Kaufman 7393 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 15009 205 Multi



Kaufman 15008 205 Multi



Kaufman 15008 198 Pastel



Kaufman 15005 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 15005 205 Multi



Kaufman 15006 194 Fiesta



Kaufman 15007 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 15007 239 Sorbet



Kaufman 7009 235 Hyacinth



Kaufman 7012 235 Hyacinth



Kaufman 7012 69 Midnight



Kaufman 7012 64 Azure



Timeless Pinata Tonga Treat Strips



Pinata Tonga Treats Square



Timeless Pinata Treat Mini



Batavian 22135 432



Batavian 22123 687



Batavian 22123 587



Batavian 22119 788



Timeless Treasures B4162 Meadow



Benartex 7038B 01 Pastel/Multi Rock Leaf



Timeless Treasures B4001 Jazz



Moda 4335 22 Sky



Moda 4335 31 Sunset



Moda 4335 23 Sky



Moda 4335 45 Orchid



Moda 4335 44 Reef



Batavian 22028 943



Batiks by Mirah SQ-3 1253



Batiks by Mirah SQ-1 1251



Hoffman Chintz Bali Pop



Hoffman Bohemian Bali Pop



Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 003



Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 008



Anthology 10403



Benartex 7040 99



Moda 4336 45 Cocoa



Moda 4336 38 Sunset



Moda 4336 37 Sunset



Moda 4336 26 Deep Purple



Moda 4336 16 Prism



Moda 4336 15 Prism



Moda 4336 14 Prism



Moda 4336 13 Prism



Moda 4336 12 Prism



Hoffman N2812 332 Julie



Hoffman N2810 479 Tutti Frutti



Hoffman N2808 609 Parfait



Hoffman N2808 371 Aruba



Hoffman N2806 271 Parakeet



Hoffman N2804 609 Parfait



Hoffman N2804 559 Riviera



Hoffman N2804 491 Taffy



Hoffman N2804 257 Ipanema



Hoffman N2804 151 Sunset



Hoffman N2802 245 Victoria



Hoffman N2801 332 Julie



Hoffman N2800 609 Parfait



Hoffman N2800 457 Oasis



Hoffman N2800 438 Crocus



Hoffman N2800 417 Rosehips



Hoffman N2800 257 Ipanema



Hoffman 885 559 Riviera



Hoffman 885 132 Opal



Moda 4335 39 Orchid



Moda 4335 40 Night



Warm 20 Batik Fat Quarter Pack



Timeless Treasures B4001 Obsidian



Timeless Treasures B4011 Samba



Kaufman 7009 201 Jewel



Timeless B7788 Jewel



Timeless B3509 Malachite



Timeless B3670 Juniper



Timeless B3507 Emerald



Timeless B3945 Sunset



Timeless B3168 Tahiti



Timeless B3801 Snorkel



Timeless B3718 Water



Timeless B3320 Sun



Timeless B3943 Neon



Timeless B2594 Bora Bora



Timeless B3717 Sea Glass



Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 001



Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 001



SALE
Moda 41014 22 Tootie Fruity



Batik by Mirah AL-8 6199



Batik by Mirah BM-5 7338



Batik by Mirah BM-7 7338



Batik by Mirah CC-3 5723



Batik by Mirah CC-2 5720



Batik by Mirah CC-2 5775



Batik by Mirah VB-13 7372



Batik by Mirah OD-5 1226



Batik by Mirah OD-8 1227



Batik by Mirah OD-2 5746



Timeless Treasures B3844 Madrid



Timeless Treasures B3845 Sorbet



Batiks by Mirah BM-1 7338



Batiks by Mirah BM-3 6202



Hoffman L2680 577 Bayou



Hoffman M2761 140 Petal



Hoffman M2756 358 Vegas



Hoffman M2755 519 Hibiscus



Hoffman L2583 358 Vegas



Hoffman 885 269 Caterpillar



SALE
Happy 20 Batik Fat Quarter Pack



Cool Batik Jelly Roll



Kaufman 14987 286 Wild



Kaufman 14987 205 Multi



Kaufman 14987 201 Jewel



Kaufman 14987 267 Adventure



Kaufman 14987 246 Water



Kaufman 14987 263 Rainbow



Kaufman AMD14968 287 Sweet



Kaufman AMD14965 238 Garden



Kaufman AMD14965 194 Fiesta



Timeless B2179 Taffy



Timeless B1828 Water



Timeless B3849 Pastel



Timeless B2273 Sugar



Anthology 11115



Kaufman 14954 205 Multi



SALE
Kaufman 14956 239 Sorbet



SALE
Kaufman 14955 205 Multi



SALE
Kaufman 14950 238 Garden



SALE
Kaufman 14952 201 Jewel



Island S141 Moonstone



Timeless B2265 Bright



Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 380 Mineral



Hoffman Bali Snaps - 1895BS 235 Agate



Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 427 Gemstone



Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 380 Mineral



Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 268 Terra



Hoffman Bali Crackers - 1895 235 Agate



Hoffman Bali Pops - 1895BP 235 Agate



SALE
Timeless Treasures B2219 Night



SALE
Hoffman M2749 524 Moonstruck



SALE
Hoffman M2740 553 Rainforest



SALE
Hoffman M2741 219 Carnation



Hoffman 885 79 Seafoam



Hoffman 885 589 April



SALE
Hoffman 840 220 Fern



SALE
Hoffman M2744 255 Borneo



SALE
Hoffman M2745 553 Rainforest



Batiks by Mirah HA-2 5704



SALE
Batiks by Mirah HA-5 1201



SALE
Batiks by Mirah HA-1 1190



SALE
Batiks by Mirah CU-1 1201



SALE
Batiks by Mirah CU-1 1209



SALE
Fabri-Quilt 116-2201



SALE
Kaufman AMD 14917 201 Jewel



SALE
Kaufman AMD 14917 231 Nightfall



Kaufman AMD 14925 298 Kale



SALE
Kaufman AMD 14925 232 Wineberry



SALE
Batik Textiles 3101



SALE
Batavian 22116 857



Timeless B1301 Velvet



SALE
Anthology 10304



SALE
Anthology 10036



Island 121417209



SALE
Island 121417148



Island 121416138



SALE
Island 121415207



SALE
Island 121415187



SALE
Island 121413146



SALE
Island 121412227



SALE
Island 121412144



SALE
Island 121410215



SALE
Island 121408163



SALE
Island 121405218



Island 121413149



Island 121417222



Island 121415206



Island 121411204



Anthology 10440



Anthology 10431



SALE
Anthology 10373



Timeless Treasures B3269 Scuba



Timeless Treasures B3270 Surf



Timeless Treasures B3275 Paradise



Timeless Treasures B3272 Galaxy



SALE
Hoffman M2718 529 Marigold



SALE
Anthology 9146



SALE
Kaufman 14928 301 Azalea



SALE
Moda 4331 24 Sunset



SALE
Batik by Mirah LV5 5684 Rainbow Dots



SALE
Batik by Mirah AQ5 5628 Primadona



SALE
Batik by Miral LV1 5677 Pansy Royal



SALE
Batik by Miral CN3 5715 Desert Flame



SALE
Batik by Miral PL1 5696 Muted Fresco



SALE
Andover 7395 C



SALE
Island IS14T V1



SALE
Kaufman AMD 14910 246 Water



SALE
Kaufman 14387 201 Jewel



SALE
Moda 11096 8 Berry Wide



Timeless Treasures Tonga B2507 Moon Granite



SALE
Kaufman AMD 14372 205 Multi



SALE
Kaufman AMD 14371 204 Primary



SALE
Island IS14R X1



SALE
Island IS14T X1



SALE
Island IS14H P1



SALE
Hoffman M2715 537 Blacklight



SALE
Hoffman M2715 536 Aquarius



SALE
Hoffman M2714 537 Blacklight



SALE
Hoffman M2710 137 Pearl



SALE
Hoffman M2710 41 Aqua



SALE
Hoffman L2639 536 Aquarius



SALE
Hoffman L2574 507 Reef



SALE
Batavian 22105 746 Green/Blue



SALE
Batavian 22105 635 Multi



SALE
Batavian 22106 534 Multi



SALE
Batavian 22098 356 Multi



SALE
Batik Textiles 2957



SALE
Batiks by Mirah WL-14 1170



Rainbow Fat Eighth Baker's Dozen Pack



SALE
Hoffman L2639 608 Macaron



SALE
Bold Over Batik - Fiesta 1 (2.5 YD)



SALE
Bold Over Batiks - Partly Party (1 YD)



BeColourful Solids - 26 Batik Fat Quarter Pack



SALE
Hoffman L2609 512 Paradise



SALE
Island USO4 3



SALE
Island USO5 3



SALE
Batiks by Mirah NA 5 5205 Tinker Bell



SALE
Dark Tumblers



G9 E7



SALE
Bold Over Batiks - Dirties Dancing (2.5 YD)




       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC