Multi Color Rainbow Batik


Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Click on image for more information
    

Batavian 5519 543 Multi Color Mottle Multi



Batavian 5520 543 Ombre Stripe Multi



Hoffman 850 314 Sherbet



Hoffman 848 645 Horizon



Hoffman 846 513 Volcano



Hoffman 846 120 Hyacinth



Hoffman 845 314 Sherbet



Hoffman 845 183 Glacier



Island 121625892 Dark Christmas



Island 121625892 Dark Christmas



Island 121628892 Dark Christmas



Island 121628855 Cool Waters



Island 121627855 Cool Waters



Island 121623860 Tiedye



Island 121622860 Tiedye



Island 121609880 Snowcone



Island 121612860 Tiedye



Island 121622870 Tourmaline



Island 121612850 Sunrise



Moda 42299 36 Rosemary



Moda 42299 81 Marigold



Moda 42299 11 Summer Wash



Moda 11125 81 Marigold (Wide Batik)



Hoffman P2024 130 Multi



Hoffman P2020 614 Bohemian



Hoffman P2014 657 Spectrum



Hoffman P2012 633 Prism



Hoffman P2010 634 Global Spice



Hoffman P2008 130 Multi



RJR 2930 02 Peridot



Henry Glass 8655 89 Aubergine Medallion



Henry Glass 8654 79 Indigo Crossroads



Henry Glass 8650 59 Purple Scribbles



Henry Glass 8649 89 Aubergine Confetti



Henry Glass 8649 80 Wine Multi Confetti



Henry Glass 8645 83 Scarlet Sunshine Splash Texture



Henry Glass 8644 65 Bright Multi Spatter Texture



Batik by Mirah NR-13 9140 Grey Cross



Batik by Mirah NR-12 9139 Blue Fan



Batik by Mirah NR-1 9138 Dora Multi



Batik by Mirah AG-7 9058



Batik by Mirah AG-9 9056 Medallion



Batik by Mirah AG-8 9056 Medallion



Hoffman P2001 633 Prism



Hoffman 885 657 Spectrum



Hoffman 884 657 Spectrum



Hoffman 884 634 Global Spice



Hoffman 884 633 Prism



Moda 4343 30 Dusk



Moda 4343 28 Royal Rainbow



Moda 4343 27 Sunset



Moda 4343 25 Magenta



Moda 4343 11 Sunrise



Kaufman AMD 16142 205 Multi



Kaufman AMD 16139 205 Multi



Kaufman AMD 16141 205 Multi



Hoffman 839 285 Primary



Hoffman 839 135 Pastel



Hoffman 1384 549 Celestials



Hoffman 1384 540 Woodstock



Hoffman P2024 145 Spring



Hoffman P2024 137 Pearl



Timeless Treasures B4882 Fiesta (Wide)



Dark Rainbow 20 Batik Fat Quarter Pack



Rainbow 20 Batik Fat Quarter Pack



Island Batik Rayon - Spring Alive



Island 121630440 Outlined Circle/Solid Circle



Island 121631420 Spiral Dot Periwinkle



Island 121630015 Outlined Circle/Solid Circle



Island 121623460 Snow Balls Jelly



Island 121612825 Round Petal Floral Peony



Island 121631835 Spiral Dot Moonstone



Island 121622880 Bubble Hole Snowcone



Island 121617850 Grass Sunrise



Island 121615860 Paws Tiedye



Island 121615570 Paws Universe



Island 121614870 Dogs Tourmaline



Island 121614860 Dogs Tiedye



Island 121614570 Dogs Universe



Island 121610880 Swirl Leaf Snowcone



Island 121609610 Large Mixed Floral Bermuda



Kaufman 16148 355 Jamaica



Kaufman 16113 22 Violet



Kaufman 16112 78 Peacock



Kaufman 16112 23 Lavender



Kaufman 16112 22 Violet



Kaufman 16112 19 Orchid



Kaufman 16110 78 Peacock



Kaufman 16110 22 Violet



Moda 11121 25 Sunrise (Wide Batik)



Moda 43076 85 Sunrise



Moda 43076 25 Sunrise



Batavian 22162 475 Scroll Navy



Batavian 22161 476 Dots & Triangles Multi



Batavian 22158 386 Geo Paisley Pink/Orange



Batavian 22152 477 Lg. Flowers & Leaves Blue



Batavian 22152 476 Lg. Flowers & Leaves Multi



RJR 3143 03 Delphinium



RJR 3143 01 Gladiolis



RJR 3136 01 Hibiscus



RJR 2805 10 Wisteria



RJR 2805 09 Hummingbird



Kaufman AMD 16126 201 Jewel



Kaufman AMD 16128 201 Jewel



Kaufman AMD 16128 203 Celebration



Kaufman AMD 16125 203 Celebration



Majestic Batiks TB 093



Majestic Batiks TB 056



Timeless Treasures B4878 Island



RJR 2978 02



RJR 2981 05



Hoffman P2959 525 Groovy



Hoffman P2970 525 Groovy



Hoffman P2962 525 Groovy



Kaufman AMD 16131 232 Wineberry



Kaufman AMD 16129 232 Wineberry



Batik Textiles 3809



Batik Textiles 3808



Batik Textiles 3816



Batik Textiles 3817



Batik Textiles 3804



Batik Textiles 3805



Batik Textiles 3806



Batik Textiles 3939



Batik Textiles 3941



Batik Textiles 3924



Kaufman AMD 16144 26 Petunia



Moda 4342 23 Seafoam



Moda 4342 26 Royal Rainbow



Moda 4342 18 Mist



Moda 4342 19 Sky



Moda 4342 13 Sunrise



Batik by Mirah SF-3 9052



Batik by Mirah SF-1 9052



Kaufman 16121 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 16121 205 Multi



Kaufman 7012 204 Primary



Kaufman 16122 205 Multi



Kaufman 16120 205 Multi



Timeless Treasures B4021 Fuchsia



Timeless Treasures B4611 Plum



MASB 00400 Pink Pastels



Moda 11118 200 Squash



Moda 11118 89 Twilight



Majestic Batiks CB 618



Majestic Batiks CB 316



Kaufman 15744 59 Ocean



Kaufman 15740 59 Ocean



Island 111622161



Island 111614328



Island 111601444



Island 111602443



Anthology 15080



Anthology 15040



Batik by Mirah ON-10 9024



Batik by Mirah VF-9 7505



Hoffman P2949 559 Riviera



Hoffman 884 130 Multi



Hoffman 839 181 Rainbow



Island 111608187



Island 111622096



Island 111623092



Island 111623103



Island 11164101



Island Sunset



Island Tiedye



Timeless Treasures B5153 Riviera



Anthology 15410



Moda 4341 11 Sunshine



Moda 4341 17 Sunset



Moda 4341 20 Rainbow



Moda 4341 21 Sunset



Moda 4341 22 Sunrise



Moda 4341 23 Citron Splash



Moda 4341 27 Seaweed



Moda 4341 35 Deep Sea



Kaufman 16083 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 16085 354 Breakers



Kaufman 16086 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 16087 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 16087 287 Sweet



Kaufman 16083 286 Wild



Kaufman 16083 354 Breakers



Kaufman 16084 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 16084 286 Wild



Kaufman 16084 288 Cabana



Kaufman 16084 367 Punch



Kaufman 16085 263 Rainbow



Kaufman 16086 239 Sorbet



RJR 2930 01



RJR 2930 03



RJR 2930 04



RJR 2931 01



MASB 00400 Pink Pastels



Anthology 15249



Anthology 15246



Anthology 15234



Anthology 15245



MASB 07020 Multi



Anthology 15235



Anthology 15242



MASB 06020 Multi



Anthology 15239



Fresh Water Designs FWDCOS 0003 Multi



Fresh Water Designs FWDTRP 0001 Blue Citrus



Hoffman Prism Bali Poppies



Anthology 20100



Anthology 15257



Anthology 15255



Timeless Treasures B4864 Pizzazz



Timeless Treasures B5008 Groovy



Timeless Treasures B4886 Multi



Timeless Treasures B4864 Party



Timeless Treasures B4864 Aruba



Kaufman AMD 15549 239 Sorbet



Kaufman AMD 15550 239 Sorbet



Timeless Treasures B5022 Reef



Timeless Treasures B4912 Galaxy



Timeless Treasures B5028 Pizzazz



Kaufman 15539 262 Bubble Gum



Timeless Treasures B4398 Meadow



RJR 2810 02



RJR 2810 05



Kaufman 7012 112 Raspberry



Kaufman 7012 235 Hyacinth



Kaufman 7012 81 Turquoise



Kaufman 7012 24 Plum



Timeless Treasures B4611 Twilight



Timeless Treasures B3945 Peacock



Timeless Treasures B4591 Earth



Fabri-Quilt 116 3102 Blue/Multi



Fresh Water Designs FQDCOS 0001



Fresh Water Designs JAB 0002



Fresh Water Designs FWDCQS 0002



Fresh Water Designs FWDCQS 0004



Kaufman 7018 201 Jewel



Kaufman 7018 256 Retro



Kaufman 7018 237 Bermuda



Batik by Mirah TS-5 1335



Hoffman N2898 643 Borealis



Benartex 7051B 01 Light Multi Vine Scroll



In the Beginning 4GBC 7



Hoffman Indah Pops - 637



Hoffman Indah Pops - 636



Moda 42259 11 Tinted Rainbow



Moda 42259 12 Patch Rainbow



Moda 42259 15 Tinted Sunset



Batik by Mirah EC-16 5896



Batik by Mirah EV-1 5934



Batik by Mirah AS-1 6264



Batik by Mirah MS-5 1325



Moda 4339 19 Citron



Moda 4339 25 Sunset



Moda 4339 34 Berry



Moda 4339 36 Earth



Moda 4339 42 Ocean



Anthology 13557



Kaufman 7012 112 Raspberry



Island 121504151



Island 121507156



Island 121510160



Island 121515164



Island 721500377



Hoffman N2841 186 Morocco



Hoffman N2841 295 Hummingbird



Hoffman N2842 186 Morocco



Hoffman N2835 200 Blue Hawaiian



Hoffman N2836 631 Aubergine



Hoffman N2839 513 Volcano



Hoffman N2835 631 Aubergine



Hoffman N2851 577 Bayou



Hoffman N2851 608 Macaron



Island 121514001MO



Batik Textiles 3601



Batik Textiles 3602



Blank 8064 55



Island 121501217



Island 121507212



Island 121510004



Island 121510104



Island 121514239



Island 121515214



Batik Textiles 3505



Moda 43067 13 Rainbow



Moda 43067 26 Rainbow Cloud



Moda 43067 47 Rainbow Cloud



Moda 43067 76 Rainbow



Hoffman Nirvana Dot Pop



Timeless B4352 Party



Timeless B4580 Island



Kaufman 7393 232 Wineberry



Kaufman 7393 80 Evening



Kaufman 7393 211 Island Green



Kaufman 7393 203 Celebration



Kaufman 7393 324 Sundance



Kaufman 15515 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15540 205 Multi



Kaufman 15523 192 Spring



Batik by Mirah CB-4 1291



Batavian 22120 165



Batavian 22119 759



Batavian 22119 674



Anthology 1920 Wide Batik



Anthology 14479



Anthology 14272



Anthology 14337



Anthology 14338



SALE
Anthology 13531



SALE
Anthology 10401



Bright Birch Trees Fat Quarter Pack



SALE
Hoffman N2827 127 Mango



SALE
Hoffman N2828 324 Dragonfly



SALE
Hoffman N2831 525 Groovy



SALE
Hoffman N2854 506 Barbados



SALE
Hoffman N2855 233 Rose Quartz



SALE
Hoffman N2866 506 Barbados



SALE
Hoffman N2866 585 Galaxy



SALE
Moda 4338 23 Rainbow



SALE
Moda 4338 44 Sunrise



SALE
Kaufman 15507 20 Amethyst



SALE
Kaufman 15501 205 Multi



SALE
Fresh Batiks FB022 78



SALE
Moda 42240 17 Strawberry



Kaufman 7012 197 Tropical



SALE
Kaufman 15488 239 Sorbet



SALE
Kaufman 15487 239 Sorbet



SALE
Kaufman 15496 205 Multi



SALE
Kaufman 15506 39 Willow



SALE
Kaufman 15512 278 Atmosphere



SALE
Island 611527009



SALE
Island 111501148



SALE
Island 111505166



Kaufman 7012 300 Storm



SALE
Kaufman 7009 233 Berry



SALE
Kaufman 14977 97 Rose



SALE
Batik by Mirah RD-1 5853



SALE
Batik by Mirah PS-2 5825



SALE
Batik by Mirah ME-1 3180



SALE
Moda 4337 26 Violet Sunset



SALE
Kaufman 15009 205 Multi



SALE
Kaufman 15008 198 Pastel



SALE
Kaufman 15005 205 Multi



SALE
Kaufman 15006 194 Fiesta



Kaufman 7012 235 Hyacinth



Kaufman 7012 69 Midnight



Kaufman 7012 64 Azure



SALE
Pinata Tonga Treats Square



SALE
Batavian 22123 587



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4162 Meadow



SALE
Moda 4335 22 Sky



SALE
Hoffman Chintz Bali Pop



SALE
Hoffman Bohemian Bali Pop



SALE
Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 003



SALE
Anthology 10403



SALE
Benartex 7040 99



SALE
Moda 4336 38 Sunset



Moda 4336 12 Prism



SALE
Hoffman N2808 609 Parfait



SALE
Hoffman N2802 245 Victoria



SALE
Hoffman N2800 609 Parfait



SALE
Hoffman N2800 457 Oasis



SALE
Hoffman N2800 438 Crocus



SALE
Hoffman N2800 417 Rosehips



Hoffman 885 559 Riviera



Hoffman 885 132 Opal



SALE
Moda 4335 39 Orchid



Warm 20 Batik Fat Quarter Pack



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4001 Obsidian



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4011 Samba



SALE
Timeless B3509 Malachite



SALE
Timeless B3670 Juniper



SALE
Timeless B3507 Emerald



SALE
Timeless B3320 Sun



SALE
Fresh Water Designs FWDSAS 001



SALE
Batik by Mirah CC-2 5720



SALE
Batik by Mirah CC-2 5775



Batik by Mirah CC-2 5776



SALE
Batik by Mirah VB-13 7372



SALE
Batik by Mirah OD-8 1227



SALE
Batik by Mirah OD-2 5746



SALE
Timeless Treasures B3844 Madrid



SALE
Timeless Treasures B3845 Sorbet



SALE
Hoffman M2761 140 Petal



SALE
Hoffman M2756 358 Vegas



SALE
Hoffman M2755 519 Hibiscus



SALE
Hoffman L2583 358 Vegas



Hoffman 885 269 Caterpillar



Cool Batik Jelly Roll



SALE
Kaufman 14987 263 Rainbow



SALE
Kaufman AMD14968 287 Sweet



SALE
Kaufman AMD14965 238 Garden



SALE
Kaufman AMD14965 194 Fiesta



Kaufman 14954 205 Multi



SALE
Kaufman 14950 238 Garden



SALE
Timeless B2265 Bright



Hoffman 885 79 Seafoam



Hoffman 885 589 April



SALE
Hoffman M2744 255 Borneo



SALE
Batiks by Mirah HA-2 5704



Island 121417209



SALE
Island 121412227



SALE
Island 121413149



SALE
Island 121417222



SALE
Island 121415206



SALE
Island 121411204



SALE
Anthology 10440



SALE
Timeless Treasures B3270 Surf



SALE
Timeless Treasures B3275 Paradise



SALE
Timeless Treasures B3272 Galaxy



SALE
Timeless Treasures Tonga B2507 Moon Granite



Rainbow Fat Eighth Baker's Dozen Pack



SALE
Batiks by Mirah NA 5 5205 Tinker Bell




       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC