Floral Batik

Additional items in this category
    

Hoffman N2808 609 Parfait

Hoffman N2808 462 Dewdrop

Hoffman N2808 452 Pond

Hoffman N2808 438 Crocus

Hoffman N2808 371 Aruba

Hoffman N2808 236 Tanzanite

Hoffman N2808 195 Maroon

Hoffman N2808 173 Smoke

Hoffman N2808 167 Marine

Hoffman N2808 154 Teak

Hoffman N2808 151 Sunset

Hoffman N2808 101 Evening

Hoffman N2808 40 Iris

Hoffman N2800 609 Parfait

Hoffman N2800 549 Celestials

Hoffman N2800 467 Sea Cliff

Hoffman N2800 462 Dewdrop

Hoffman N2800 458 Trellis

Hoffman N2800 457 Oasis

Hoffman N2800 452 Pond

Hoffman N2800 438 Crocus

Hoffman N2800 417 Rosehips

Hoffman N2800 410 Earl Grey

Hoffman N2800 405 Wild Berry

Hoffman N2800 399 Mercury

Hoffman N2800 383 Pesto

Hoffman N2800 362 Belize

Hoffman N2800 341 Wade

Hoffman N2800 322 Betta Fish

Hoffman N2800 312 Atlantic

Hoffman N2800 271 Parakeet

Hoffman N2800 257 Ipanema

Hoffman N2800 190 Ice Blue

Hoffman N2800 186 Morocco

Hoffman N2800 151 Sunset

Hoffman N2800 148 Suede

Hoffman N2800 147 Storm

Hoffman N2800 146 Stone Green

Hoffman N2800 50 Wine

Hoffman N2800 10 Crimson

Hoffman L2639 594 September

Hoffman L2639 373 Dark Orchid

Hoffman L2639 229 Wisteria

Hoffman L2639 186 Morocco

Hoffman L2639 98 Moss

Hoffman L2639 20 Natural

Hoffman L2639 10 Crimson

Moda 4335 28 Sunset

Moda 4335 15 Leaf

Moda 4335 38 Orchid

Moda 4335 40 Night

Kaufman 14970 43 Leaf

Kaufman 14970 39 Willow

Kaufman 14970 196 Harvest

Kaufman 14969 196 Harvest

Kaufman 14969 171 Mahogany

Kaufman 14990 268 Nature

Kaufman 14990 223 Holiday

Kaufman 14990 102 Merlot

Andover 7395 Y Gold

Timeless Treasures B272 Maple

Timeless Treasures B3921 Opal

Timeless Treasures B4017 Red

Timeless Treasures B4018 Squash

Timeless Treasures B4020 Linen

Timeless Treasures B4020 Sunrise

Timeless Treasures B3175 Mint

Timeless Treasures B3922 Rust

Timeless Treasures B4003 Forest

Timeless Treasures B4006 Brush

Timeless Treasures B4008 Oyster

Timeless Treasures B3717 Ice

Timeless B7788 Jewel

Timeless B3165 Opal

Timeless B3921 Pearl

Timeless B1423 Navy

Timeless B3955 Coffee

Timeless B2580 Galaxy

Timeless B3945 Sunset

Timeless B3168 Tahiti

Timeless B3944 Poppy

Timeless B3941 Peach

Timeless B3941 Melody

Timeless B3320 Orchid

Timeless B3718 Water

Timeless B3320 Sun

Timeless B3843 Neon

Timeless B3717 Sea Glass

Fresh Water Designs FWDIND 005

Fresh Water Designs FWDIND 001

Fresh Water Designs FWDIND 006

Benartex 7040 07 Seashell

Batik Textiles 3311

Batik Textiles 3310

Batik Textiles 3306

Batik Textiles 3153

Batik Textiles 3162

Moda 42200 39 Strawberry

Moda 42200 29 Lemon Lime

Moda 41014 21 Petal

Timeless Treasures B3554 Honey

Timeless Treasures B3554 Granite

Batik by Mirah AC-3 3165

Batik by Mirah AC-3 1216

Batik by Mirah AC-5 1215

Batik by Mirah AC-4 1215

Batik by Mirah OD-3 1225

Batik by Mirah OD-3 1224

Batik by Mirah OD-8 1227

Timeless Treasures B3555 Jet

Timeless Treasures B3555 Topaz

Timeless Treasures B3554 Amber

Timeless Treasures B3505 Black

Timeless Treasures B3844 Madrid

Timeless Treasures B3845 Sorbet

Timeless Treasures B3670 Dawn

Timeless Treasures B3320 Pearl

Batiks by Mirah CC-3 7345

Batiks by Mirah NT-8 5737

Batiks by Mirah OD-1 1224

Batiks by Mirah VB-7 1235

Hoffman M2760 519 Hibiscus

Hoffman M2760 470 Chinese Lantern

Hoffman M2760 303 Frog

Hoffman M2760 213 Onyx

Hoffman M2760 175 Strawberry

Hoffman M2760 55 Charcoal

Hoffman M2760 14 Purple

Hoffman M2759 561 Bordeaux

Hoffman M2759 403 Cherry

Hoffman M2759 175 Strawberry

Hoffman M2759 109 Currant

Hoffman M2759 38 Burgundy

Hoffman M2759 19 Navy

Hoffman M2755 602 Earth Day

Hoffman M2755 526 Incense

Hoffman M2755 519 Hibiscus

Hoffman M2755 483 Fog

Hoffman M2755 419 Passion Tea

Hoffman M2755 249 Iceland

Hoffman M2753 358 Vegas

Hoffman M2753 305 Gravel

Hoffman M2753 110 Daffodil

Hoffman M2753 92 Slate

Hoffman M2753 66 Autumn

Hoffman M2742 302 Stone

Hoffman L2604 497 Guava

Hoffman L2604 470 Chinese Lantern

Hoffman L2604 450 Spa

Hoffman L2604 320 Manatee

Hoffman L2604 239 Persia

Hoffman L2604 158 Victorian Rose

Hoffman L2604 120 Hyacinth

Hoffman L2604 38 Burgundy

Hoffman L2583 532 Aurora

Hoffman L2583 358 Vegas

Hoffman L2583 97 Raspberry

Kaufman 14961 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 14961 302 Poppy

Kaufman 14963 302 Poppy

Kaufman 14963 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 14962 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 14962 302 Poppy

Kaufman 14960 302 Poppy

Kaufman 14960 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 14959 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 14959 302 Poppy

Kaufman AMD14984 71 Lagoon

Kaufman AMD14984 304 Shadow

Kaufman AMD14984 169 Earth

Kaufman AMD14986 71 Lagoon

Kaufman AMD14986 304 Shadow

Kaufman AMD14983 304 Shadow

Kaufman AMD14983 169 Earth

Kaufman AMD14983 71 Lagoon

Kaufman AMD14985 71 Lagoon

Kaufman AMD14985 169 Earth

Kaufman AMD14986 169 Earth

Kaufman AMD14985 304 Shadow

Timeless B2805 Butter

Timeless B2968 Kiss

Timeless B3847 Mint

Timeless B3670 Blue

Timeless B3342 Scuba

Timeless B3670 Surf

Timeless B2178 Pacific

Timeless B3848 Halo

Timeless B2805 Lilac

Timeless B1220 Lavender

Timeless B2968 Petunia

Timeless B3272 Salmon

Timeless B3505 Coral

Anthology 11119

Anthology 11024

Anthology 11080

Anthology 10059

Anthology 11051

Moda 4334 38 Coal

Moda 4334 26 Fire

Moda 4334 25 Fire

Moda 4334 15 Ice

Kaufman 14950 238 Garden

Kaufman 14950 97 Rose

Kaufman 14950 104 Primrose

Kaufman 14950 201 Jewel

Island 721403006

Hoffman M2752 220 Fern

Hoffman M2746 239 Brooke

Timeless B3837 Garden

Moda 42219 84 Navy

Moda 42219 71 Rust

Moda 42219 76 Sand

Blank 730344

Blank 728633

Blank 729277

Timeless Treasures B3548 Sun

Timeless Treasures B2345 Eggplant

Hoffman M2732 258 Cerulean

Hoffman M2752 563 Biscuit

Hoffman M2752 389 Paprika

Hoffman M2750 590 May

Hoffman M2750 482 Cotton Candy

Hoffman M2750 444 Chilies

Hoffman M2750 404 Bubble Gum

Hoffman M2750 379 Ale

Hoffman M2750 352 Lilly

Hoffman M2750 243 Delft

Hoffman M2750 178 Leaf

Hoffman M2750 173 Smoke

Hoffman M2750 94 Wild Rose

Hoffman M2750 74 Mint

Hoffman M2750 37 Brick

Hoffman M2750 27 Peach

Hoffman M2746 589 April

Hoffman M2746 557 Azalea

Hoffman M2746 536 Aquarius

Hoffman M2746 524 Moonstruck

Hoffman M2746 515 Rum Raisin

Hoffman M2742 A4 Antique Black

Hoffman M2742 528 Cinnabar

Hoffman M2742 275 Marlin

Hoffman M2742 173 Smoke

Hoffman M2742 76 Pewter

Hoffman M2742 24 Alabaster

Hoffman M2742 14 Purple

Hoffman M2746 494 Raven

Hoffman M2746 496 Pineapple

Hoffman M2746 120 Hyacinth

Hoffman M2739 79 Seafoam

Hoffman M2739 120 Hyacinth

Hoffman M2739 155 Terra Cotta

Hoffman M2739 183 Glacier

Hoffman M2739 218 Camellia

Hoffman M2739 223 Orchid

Hoffman M2739 255 Borneo

Hoffman M2739 380 Mineral

Hoffman M2739 443 Seasalt

Hoffman M2739 447 Sweetpea

Hoffman M2739 482 Cotton Candy

Hoffman M2739 489 Seagull

Hoffman M2739 547 Loden

Hoffman M2739 553 Rainforest

Hoffman M2739 562 Blooms

Hoffman M2739 576 Petit Four

Hoffman M2735 59 Coral

Hoffman M2735 76 Pewter

Hoffman M2735 113 Frost

Hoffman M2735 173 Smoke

Hoffman M2735 275 Marlin

Hoffman M2735 A4 Antique Black

Hoffman M2736 59 Coral

Hoffman M2736 76 Pewter

Hoffman M2736 100 Adobe

Hoffman M2736 113 Frost

Hoffman M2736 136 Peacock

Hoffman M2736 173 Smoke

Hoffman M2745 474 Punch

Hoffman M2745 472 Pebble

Hoffman M2745 344 Tomato

Hoffman M2745 337 Shirley

Hoffman M2745 219 Carnation

Hoffman M2745 149 Sun

Hoffman M2745 113 Frost

Hoffman M2745 65 Denim

Hoffman M2745 39 Rust

Hoffman M2745 30 Lilac

Hoffman M2745 13 Orange

Hoffman M2745 1 Azure

Hoffman M2745 447 Sweetpea

Hoffman M2745 494 Raven

Hoffman M2745 511 Bluff

Hoffman M2745 524 Moonstruck

Hoffman M2745 553 Rainforest

Hoffman M2745 570 Yam

Hoffman M2745 N45 New Grape

Hoffman M2746 30 Lilac

Hoffman M2746 39 Rust

Hoffman M2746 100 Adobe

Hoffman M2746 155 Terracotta

Hoffman M2746 218 Camellia

Hoffman M2746 403 Cherry

Batiks by Mirah HA-2 5704

Batiks by Mirah HA-5 1201

Batiks by Mirah HA-1 1190

Batiks by Mirah HA-2 1193

Batiks by Mirah HA-2 1194

Batiks by Mirah CU-7 1194

Batiks by Mirah CU-4 10

Fabri-Quilt 116-2201

Fabri-Quilt 116-1101 Bright Multi

Batik Textiles 3159

Batik Textiles 3101

Batik Textiles 3103

Moda 4333 22 Violet Sunset

Moda 4333 16 Sunset

Batavian 22111 308

Batavian 22111 636

Batavian 22114 308

Batavian 22110 308

Anthology 10068

Anthology 10017

Moda 4332 42 Dawn

Moda 4332 12 Sunrise

Moda 4332 13 Sunrise

Moda 4332 14 Sunrise

Anthology 10304

Anthology 10308

Anthology 10371

Anthology 10100

Anthology 10030

Anthology 10060

Anthology 10365

Anthology 10008

Anthology 10399

Anthology 9158

Anthology 10362

Anthology 10015

Anthology 9281

Island 721404042

Island 721404033

Island 721404027

Island 721403015

Island 721403014

Island 121417256

Island 121417259

Island 121417282

Island 121417234

Island 121417214

Island 121417209

Island 121417166

Island 121417148

Island 121417139

Island 121417137

Island 121412249

Island 121412227

Island 121412212

Island 121412189

Island 121412144

Island Batik Rayon - Mai Tai

Island 121417222

Island 121417205

Island 121412261

Island 121412224

Andover 7403 PB

Kaufman AMD 14399 17 Iris

Kaufman AMD 14399 61 Periwinkle

Kaufman AMD 14394 17 Iris

Kaufman AMD 14394 61 Periwinkle

Kaufman AMD 14395 61 Periwinkle

Kaufman AMD 14395 17 Iris

Timeless Treasures B2963 Wasabi

Timeless Treasures B3270 Surf

Timeless Treasures B3268 Water

Timeless Treasures B3170 Red

Timeless Treasures B9530 Sunset

Timeless Treasures B9523 Creamsicle

Timeless Treasures B3275 Paradise

Hoffman M2718 61 Turquoise

Hoffman M2718 64 Tan

Hoffman M2718 81 Violet

Hoffman M2718 179 Toast

Hoffman M2718 219 Carnation

Hoffman M2718 240 Singapore

Hoffman M2718 273 Iguana

Hoffman M2718 281 Hamster

Hoffman M2718 369 Monaco

Hoffman M2718 529 Marigold

Hoffman M2723 42 Primrose

Hoffman M2723 170 Meadow

Hoffman M2725 218 Camellia

Hoffman M2725 240 Singapore

Hoffman M2725 336 Sandy

Hoffman M2725 430 Clove

Hoffman M2728 42 Primrose

Hoffman M2728 184 Willow

Hoffman M2728 185 Abalone

Hoffman M2728 227 Sprout

Hoffman M2728 329 Brooke

Hoffman M2728 424 Salvia

Hoffman M2728 468 Petunia

Hoffman M2728 539 Paisley

Hoffman M2728 552 Cedar

Anthology 9210

Anthology 9208

Anthology 9160

Anthology 9189

Anthology 9197

Anthology 9220

Anthology 9219

Anthology 9058

Anthology 9056

Anthology 9155

Anthology 9149

Anthology 9147

Anthology 9144

Anthology 9230

Anthology 9088

Exclusively Quilters WLLC O3-004

Exclusively Quilters WOOD4 021

Exclusively Quilters YWOD4 024

Anthology 9580 Wide Batik

Anthology 9527 Wide Batik

Anthology 9556 Wide Batik

Kaufman 14928 301 Azalea

Kaufman 14928 197 Tropical

Batik Textiles 3001

Batik Textiles 3004

Batik Textiles 3002

Batik Textiles 3018

Batik Textiles 3010

Batik Textiles 3025

Batik Textiles 3027

Batik Textiles 3015

Batik Textiles 3031

Timeless B9519 Penny

Timeless B3260 Spice

Timeless B3302 Vine

Timeless B2965 Chocolate

Timeless B3263 Jasper

Timeless B3302 Harvest

Timeless B3261 Brick

Timeless B2803 Coast

Timeless B2345 Jam

Timeless B3214 Fudge

Timeless B9230 Autumn

Timeless B2581 Sunset

Timeless B2972 Wine

Timeless B2498 Asparagus

Timeless B2006 Caramel

Timeless B3267 Toffee

Timeless B3265 Straw

Fresh Batiks FB002 94

Fresh Batiks FB019 105 Dark Teal

Fresh Batiks FB020 34

Fresh Batiks FB018 28

Moda 4331 46

Moda 4331 13 Sun Rise

Anthology 9532

Anthology 9519

Anthology 9547

Anthology 9524

Anthology 9578

Anthology 9580

Anthology 9589

Anthology 9508

Anthology 9517

Anthology 9579

Anthology 9577

Anthology 9556

Anthology 9526

Anthology 9527

Anthology 9572

Anthology 9569

Anthology 9558

Batik by Miral KR17 10 Black/White

Batik by Miral AT2 3153 Yellow Shine

Batik by Miral AT1 7290 Cheddar Yellow

Batik by Miral AT4 1181 Celebrate Fuchsia

Batik by Miral WT4 5605 White Jade

Batik by Miral PL1 5693 Canyon Pink

Batik by Miral PL1 5697 Lofoton Blue

Batik by Miral PL1 5696 Muted Fresco

Batik by Miral PL1 5695 Frozen Dew

Batik by Miral PL1 5698 Sylvan Green

Fresh Batiks FB002 51 Brick

Fresh Batiks FB008 11 Light Khaki

Fresh Batiks FB018 81 Dark Tomato

Moda 43047 104

Moda 43047 76

Moda 43047 96

Moda 43047 95

Fresh Batiks FB020 28

Island Batik IS14S V1

Island IS14J K1

Timeless Treasures Tonga B9448 Blue

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3165 Coast

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3170 Carnivale

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2961 Red

Timeless Treasures Tonga B9854 Potion

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3179 Cream

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2961 Dawn

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2968 Firestorm

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3176 Sunset

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3171 Eggplant

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3175 Vixen

Island Batik HMS14B A1

Island Batik HMS14B C1

Benartex 3762 40 Clover

Benartex 3761 06B Lilac

Benartex 3761 01 Pastel Multi

Benartex 3765 22 Pink

RJR 2147 07

RJR 2147 04

RJR 2147 02

Kaufman AMD 14363 201 Jewel

Kaufman AMD 14364 201 Jewel

RJR 2147 05

RJR 2147 03

RJR 2147 01

Island IS14A X1

Island IS14K GG1

Island IS14K HH1

Island IS14K DD1

Hoffman BPN023 229 Wisteria

Hoffman BPN023 331 Herb

Hoffman BPN020 150 Sunflower

Hoffman BPN020 136 Peacock

Hoffman BPN020 462 Dewdrop

Hoffman BPN020 218 Camellia

Hoffman M2711 508 Breakers

Hoffman M2711 390 Zinfandel

Hoffman M2711 370 Acapulco

Hoffman M2711 368 Coral Gables

Hoffman M2711 233 Rose Quartz

Hoffman M2711 72 Magenta

Hoffman M2710 550 Big Sur

Hoffman M2710 548 Balsam

Hoffman M2710 531 Papyrus

Hoffman M2710 516 Rattan

Hoffman M2710 394 Merlot

Hoffman M2710 330 Crystal

Hoffman M2710 238 Rose Quartz

Hoffman M2710 224 Poppy

Hoffman M2710 137 Pearl

Hoffman M2710 128 Midnight

Hoffman M2710 106 Celery

Hoffman M2710 55 Charcoal

Hoffman M2710 41 Aqua

SALE
Hoffman M2710 38 Burgundy

Hoffman M2709 548 Balsam

Hoffman M2709 510 Plumeria

Hoffman M2709 508 Breakers

Hoffman M2709 428 Mulberry

Hoffman M2709 233 Rose Quartz

Hoffman M2709 174 Seamist

Hoffman M2709 128 Midnight

Hoffman M2709 80 Taupe

Hoffman M2709 72 Magenta

Hoffman M2709 41 Aqua

Hoffman M2709 30 Lilac

Hoffman M2708 38 Burgundy

Hoffman M2708 23 Fuchsia

Hoffman M2706 501 Sand Dollar

Hoffman M2706 459 Lotus

Hoffman M2706 393 Kale

Hoffman M2706 357 Cairo

Hoffman M2706 330 Crystal

Hoffman M2706 328 Bergen

Hoffman M2706 287 Napa

Hoffman M2706 173 Smoke

Hoffman M2706 47 Gold

Hoffman M2706 23 Fuchsia

Hoffman L2639 596 November

Hoffman L2639 536 Aquarius

Hoffman L2639 117 Heather

Hoffman L2639 21 Teal

Fresh FB012 94 Dark Navy

Fresh FB012 67 Light Gold

Fresh FB012 83 Dark Red

Fresh FB003 43 Light Raspberry

Fresh FB019 37 Red

Fresh FB018 113 Forest

Bali KR22 10 Black/White

Bali KR21 10 Black/White

Bali WT2 5595 Lalita

Island S141 Cookie Dough

Island Batik HMS14B B1

Batavian 22101 747 Green Peri

Batavian 22101 136 Ivory/Pink

Batavian 22105 746 Green/Blue

Batavian 22105 635 Multi

Batik Textiles 2946

Batik Textiles 2904

Batik Textiles 2956

Batik Textiles 2962

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3214 Vine

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3214 Fig

Anthology A9237

Anthology A9222

Anthology A9106

Anthology A9103

Anthology A9119

Anthology A9108

Anthology A9116

Anthology A9117

Anthology A9090

Anthology A9005

Anthology A9052

Anthology A9054

Anthology A9156

Anthology A9033

Anthology A9072

Anthology A9076

Anthology A9126

Anthology A9029

Anthology A9068

Anthology A9045

Anthology A9218

Anthology A9199

Anthology A9212

Anthology A9211

Anthology A7284

Anthology A7204

Timeless Treasures B1465 Galaxy

Timeless Treasures B2281 Lake

Timeless Treasures B3050 Navy

Timeless Treasures B2581 Cadet

Timeless Treasures B2510 Deep

Troy 17233 Deep Teal

Troy 17234 Ocean

Troy 17231 Red

Andover 7403 B

Moda 4329 43 Earth

Moda 4329 45 Earth

Moda 4329 33 Midnight

Moda 4329 24 Sunset

Moda 4329 23 Sunset

Moda 4329 21 Sunset

Moda 4329 27 Ocean

Moda 4329 18 Sunset

Moda 4329 44 Earth

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2510 Ruby

Timeless Treasures Tonga B8407 Brass

Timeless Treasures Tonga B1656 Navy

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3214 Reef

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2281 Sorbet

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2498 Taffy

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2498 Blossom

SALE
Hoffman L2666 511 Bluff

SALE
Hoffman L2666 489 Seagull

SALE
Hoffman L2666 481 Key Lime

SALE
Hoffman L2666 443 Seasalt

Hoffman L2666 403 Cherry

SALE
Hoffman L2666 390 Zinfandel

SALE
Hoffman L2666 366 Viena

SALE
Hoffman L2666 357 Cairo

SALE
Hoffman L2666 229 Wisteria

SALE
Hoffman L2666 92 Slate

SALE
Hoffman L2666 55 Charcoal

Hoffman L2666 14 Purple

SALE
Hoffman L2665 329 Brooke

SALE
Hoffman L2665 4 Black

Batik Textiles 2834

Timeless 9834 River

Michael Miller BT6372 Blue

Michael Miller BT6372 Sunshine

Kaufman 14329 194 Fiesta

SALE
Kaufman 14328 194 Fiesta

Kaufman 14327 238 Garden

Moda 4328 47 Spice

Moda 4328 15 Ocean

Moda 4328 43 Sand

Moda 42200 12 Popcorn

Moda 4328 40 Sunset

Moda 4328 41 Sand

Batiks by Mirah WL-1 7269

Batiks by Mirah CY-1 6154

Batiks by Mirah CY-9 5584

Batiks by Mirah HI-3 6138

Batiks by Mirah PB-9 6133

Batiks by Mirah CP-2 1157

Batiks by Mirah CP-6 7256

Batiks by Mirah CH-15 5550

Batiks by Mirah CH-6 5546

SALE
Batik by Mirah CY-13 10

SALE
Batik by Mirah CP-2 10

SALE
Batik Textiles 2607

SALE
Island IMF13X C1

Island IMF13V D1

SALE
Island IKF13A K1

Hoffman L2642 A25 Antique Beige

SALE
Hoffman L2642 597 December

SALE
Hoffman L2642 567 Cider

SALE
Hoffman L2642 550 Big Sur

Hoffman L2642 546 Seashell

SALE
Hoffman L2642 437 Pansy

SALE
Hoffman L2642 179 Toast

Hoffman L2639 608 Macaron

SALE
Hoffman L2639 522 Seagrass

SALE
Hoffman L2639 506 Barbados

SALE
Hoffman L2639 418 Chamomile

SALE
Hoffman L2639 389 Paprika

SALE
Hoffman L2639 368 Coral Gables

SALE
Hoffman L2639 254 Tahiti

Hoffman L2639 139 Periwinkle

SALE
Hoffman L2637 567 Cider

SALE
Hoffman L2637 550 Big Sur

SALE
Hoffman L2637 492 Breeze

SALE
Hoffman L2637 51 Chestnut

SALE
Hoffman L2636 542 Dove

SALE
Hoffman L2636 527 Gossamer

SALE
Hoffman L2636 513 Volcano

SALE
Hoffman L2635 A4 Antique Black

SALE
Hoffman L2635 513 Volcano

Hoffman L2635 40 Iris

SALE
Hoffman L2635 34 Eggplant

SALE
Hoffman L2633 542 Dove

SALE
Hoffman L2633 432 Dijon

SALE
Hoffman L2632 567 Cider

SALE
Hoffman L2632 432 Dijon

Hoffman L2632 136 Peacock

SALE
Hoffman L2632 120 Hyacinth

SALE
Hoffman L2629 608 Macaron

SALE
Hoffman L2629 568 Red velvet

SALE
Hoffman L2629 559 Riviera

SALE
Hoffman L2629 137 Pearl

SALE
In the Beginning 7GBA 6

SALE
In the Beginning 7GBA 11

SALE
In the Beginning 11GBB 8

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14316 106 Blossom

SALE
Bold Over Batik - Fiesta 1 (2.5 YD)

SALE
Batik Textiles 2766 S

SALE
Batik Textiles 2727

SALE
Batik Textiles 2710

SALE
Fresh Water Designs 6007

SALE
Island IKF13F X2

SALE
Island IKF13F A1

SALE
Island IKF13D W1

SALE
Island IKF13D V1

SALE
Island IKF13D U1

SALE
Island IKF13D S1

SALE
Anthology 7113

SALE
Anthology 7395

SALE
Anthology 7404

SALE
Anthology 7405

SALE
Anthology 7251

SALE
Anthology 7149

SALE
Anthology 7129

SALE
Anthology 7074

Anthology 7359

SALE
Anthology 7075

SALE
Anthology 7175

SALE
Anthology 7229

SALE
Batik by Mirah FB-7 5484

SALE
Batik by Mirah PE-1 1136

SALE
Batik by Mirah PE-2 7230

SALE
Batik by Mirah SW-5 7216

SALE
Batik by Mirah SW-13 7221

Batik by Mirah SW-7 7218

SALE
Batik by Mirah VG-8 5426

SALE
Benartex 3687 12

Batavian 22089 647

SALE
Batavian 22090 472

SALE
Kaufman 14320 17 Iris

SALE
Moda 4327 24

SALE
Moda 4327 47

SALE
Moda 4327 40

SALE
Andover 7151 R6

SALE
Andover 7151 B5

SALE
Andover 7145 R

SALE
Andover 7151 N17

Fresh Batiks FB009 25 Dark Olive

SALE
Fresh Batiks FB008 53 Navy Blue

SALE
Galaxy Batik 0213

SALE
Island Batik KI01 F1

SALE
Island Batik KI02 F1

SALE
Hoffman L2617 345 Fawn

SALE
Hoffman L2617 272 Mallard

SALE
Hoffman L2617 174 Seamist

SALE
Hoffman L2613 574 Belle

SALE
Hoffman L2613 545 Vineyard

SALE
Hoffman L2613 391 Blush

SALE
Hoffman L2613 245 Victoria

SALE
Hoffman L2613 233 Rose Quarz

SALE
Hoffman L2613 105 Celadon

SALE
Hoffman L2613 91 Amethyst

SALE
Hoffman L2613 42 Primrose

SALE
Hoffman L2612 N115 New Grass

SALE
Hoffman L2612 592 July

SALE
Hoffman L2612 418 Chamomile

SALE
Hoffman L2612 345 Fawn

Hoffman L2612 272 Mallard

SALE
Hoffman L2612 173 Seamist

SALE
Hoffman L2612 173 Smoke

SALE
Hoffman L2612 114 Geranium

SALE
Hoffman L2610 536 Aquarius

SALE
Hoffman L2610 233 Rose Quartz

SALE
Hoffman L2610 229 Wisteria

SALE
Hoffman L2609 577 Bayou

SALE
Hoffman L2608 A25 Antique Beige

SALE
Hoffman L2608 450 Spa

SALE
Hoffman L2603 581 Bluegrass

SALE
Hoffman L2603 510 Plumeria

SALE
Hoffman L2603 474 Punch

SALE
Hoffman L2603 391 Blush

SALE
Hoffman L2603 41 Aqua

Hoffman L2602 481 Key Lime

SALE
Hoffman L2602 469 Nasturtium

SALE
Hoffman L2602 441 Winter Cherry

SALE
Hoffman L2602 345 Fawn

SALE
Hoffman L2602 114 Geramium

SALE
Hoffman L2600 N115 New Grass

SALE
Hoffman L2600 592 July

SALE
Kaufman 13869 80 Evening

SALE
Kaufman 13823 238 Garden

SALE
Kaufman 13836 233 Berry

SALE
Island Batik KI04 M1

SALE
Island Batik KI05 I1

SALE
Island Batik KI05 F1

Fresh Batiks FB002 3 Black

SALE
Fabri Quilt 116 7901 Citrus

Fabri Quilt 116 8005 Jade

SALE
Moda 4326 37

SALE
Timeless B2283 Ink

SALE
Timeless B2179 Jungle

SALE
Moda 4324 31

SALE
Moda 4324 19

SALE
Patrizia PFD78534

SALE
Timeless B2180 Neon

SALE
Timeless B2174 Potion

SALE
Timeless B2174 Sky

SALE
Diamond DBP00831A

SALE
Diamond DBP00831D

SALE
Diamond DBP3112D

Batavian Batiks 44261 333 Red Wide

SALE
Moda 43034 73 Barely Blue

SALE
Batik by Mirah SO3 7163 Vina Rubi

SALE
Batik by Mirah GA7 6108 Ligao

SALE
Fabrics That Care 2137

SALE
Fabrics That Care 2135

SALE
Fabrics That Care 2140

Moda 42136 123 Linen

Timeless B1472 Red

Timeless B2049 Sun

SALE
Timeless B1566 Potion

SALE
Hoffman L2578 156 Vanilla

SALE
Hoffman L2578 533 Nightshade

SALE
Hoffman L2578 152 Tangerine

SALE
Hoffman L2578 599 Valentine

SALE
Hoffman L2578 216 Black Jade

SALE
Hoffman L2578 481 Key Lime

SALE
Hoffman L2576 339 Summer

SALE
Hoffman L2576 568 Red Velvet

SALE
Hoffman L2576 599 Valentine

SALE
Hoffman L2576 533 Nightshade

SALE
Hoffman L2576 438 Crocus

SALE
Hoffman L2576 136 Peacock

SALE
Hoffman L2576 437 Pansy

SALE
Hoffman L2576 439 Tulip

SALE
Hoffman L2576 243 Delft

Hoffman L2576 524 Moonstruck

SALE
Hoffman L2580 524 Moonstruck

SALE
Hoffman L2580 88 Boysenberry

SALE
Hoffman L2580 577 Bayou

Hoffman L2583 156 Vanilla

SALE
Hoffman L2583 568 Red Velvet

SALE
Hoffman L2583 45 Grape

SALE
Hoffman L2582 156 Vanilla

SALE
Hoffman L2582 523 Citrus

SALE
Hoffman L2582 505 Lilikoi

SALE
Hoffman L2567 113 Frost

SALE
Michael Miller 6081 Celadon

SALE
Michael Miller 6081 Sorbet

RJR 1763 06 Lagoon

RJR 1763 01 Sumata

RJR 1763 03 Java

RJR 1763 04 Java

RJR 1766 10 Lagoon

RJR 1766 09 Lagoon

RJR 1766 07 Java

RJR 1766 08 Java

RJR 1766 06 Java

RJR 1766 05 Java

RJR 1766 04 Java

RJR 1766 03 Sumatra

RJR 1766 02 Sumatra

RJR 1766 01 Sumatra

SALE
Timeless B1831 Nectar

Timeless 1700 Celebrate

SALE
Hoffman BF1 157 Verde

SALE
Hoffman BF1 120 Hyacithi

SALE
Hoffman BF3 29 Jade

SALE
Hoffman BF3 224 Poppy

SALE
Hoffman BF4 115 Grass

SALE
Hoffman BF4 A25 Antique Beige

SALE
Hoffman BF2 497 Guava

SALE
Hoffman BF2 42 Primrose

SALE
Hoffman BF2 222 Hydrangea

SALE
Hoffman BF2 194 Robin Egg

SALE
Moda 4323 35 Ocean

SALE
Island KI01 J1

Island US06 1

Island US06 2

SALE
Anthology 6017

SALE
Anthology 6243

SALE
Anthology 6251

SALE
Anthology 6201

SALE
Anthology 6244

SALE
Hoffman K2553 338 Skipper

SALE
Hoffman K2553 51 Chestnut

SALE
Hoffman K2553 180 Walnut

SALE
Hoffman K2551 338 Skipper

SALE
Hoffman K2551 381 Pomegranate

SALE
Hoffman K2545 4 Black

SALE
Hoffman K2545 366 Vienna

SALE
Timeless B2596 Jet

SALE
Hoffman H2275 I5

SALE
Hoffman J2365 W4

SALE
Moda 42100 13

SALE
Island IB97 P2

SALE
Anthology 5319

SALE
Anthology 5341

Island KH07 E1 Caliente

SALE
Island KH02 D1 Moonglow

SALE
Island KH06 M1 Beach Cabana

SALE
Kaufman 13177 Ember

SALE
Hoffman K2479 51 Chestnut

SALE
Hoffman K2477 219 Carnation

SALE
Hoffman K2477 12 Pink

SALE
Hoffman K2477 29 Jade

SALE
Hoffman K2491 76 Pewter

SALE
Hoffman K2491 219 Carnation

SALE
Hoffman K2490 432 Dijon

SALE
Hoffman K2490 584 Granite

SALE
Hoffman K2490 430 Clove

SALE
Hoffman K2490 41 Aqua

SALE
Hoffman K2490 185 Abalone

SALE
Hoffman K2490 128 Midnight

SALE
Hoffman K2492 506 Barbados

SALE
Hoffman K2492 128 Midnight

SALE
Hoffman K2492 450 Spa

SALE
Hoffman K2492 98 Moss

SALE
Hoffman K2492 484 Seaside

SALE
Anthology 5167

SALE
Hoffman K2470 215 Black/Blue

SALE
Hoffman K2470 553 Rainforest

SALE
Hoffman J2369 524 Moonstruck

SALE
Hoffman J2369 474 Punch

SALE
Hoffman K2471 472 Pebble

SALE
Blank Batik 6549 Cyclamen

Batik by Mirah FB 8 318 Flannel

SALE
Timeless B1113 Bazaar

SALE
Galaxy 2005

SALE
Hoffman K2453 101 Evening

Hoffman K2461 469 Nasturtium

SALE
Hoffman K2458 274 Orca

SALE
Hoffman K2458 254 Tahiti

SALE
Hoffman K2458 63 Rose

Hoffman K2458 73 Ocean

SALE
Moda Over the Rainbow Batik 41014 48

SALE
Batiks by Mirah BJ 7 10 Black White

SALE
Island SH12 BW

SALE
Island SH12 O

SALE
Island SH12 C

SALE
Hoffman J2369 519 Big Mumma Hibiscus

SALE
Timeless B7854 Black Wide


       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC