Floral Batik

Additional items in this category
    

Anthology 14345

Anthology 14431

Anthology 14411

Anthology 14413

Anthology 14385

Anthology 14388

Anthology 14371

Anthology 14351

Marcus Fabrics 0869 189

Marcus Fabrics 1502 156

Hoffman N2817 37 Brick

Hoffman N2817 79 Seafoam

Hoffman N2817 91 Amethyst

Hoffman N2817 135 Pastel

Hoffman N2817 393 Kale

Hoffman N2817 419 Passion Tea

Hoffman N2817 540 Woodstock

Hoffman N2817 A4 Antique Black

Hoffman N2817 D11 Dusty Mauve

Hoffman N2818 243 Delft

Hoffman N2818 332 Julie

Hoffman N2818 393 Kale

Hoffman N2818 538 Nirvana

Hoffman N2818 A4 Antique Black

Hoffman N2818 D12 Dusty Pink

Hoffman N2821 37 Brick

Hoffman N2821 227 Sprout

Hoffman N2821 265 Oyster

Hoffman N2821 370 Acapulco

Hoffman N2821 394 Merlot

Hoffman N2821 424 Salvia

Hoffman N2821 496 Pineapple

Hoffman N2821 550 Big Sur

Hoffman N2821 590 May

Hoffman N2827 91 Amethyst

Hoffman N2827 127 Mango

Hoffman N2827 459 Lotus

Hoffman N2827 464 Pool

Hoffman N2827 496 Pineapple

Hoffman N2827 577 Bayou

Hoffman N2828 240 Singapore

Hoffman N2828 258 Cerculean

Hoffman N2828 324 Dragonfly

Hoffman N2828 437 Pansy

Hoffman N2828 525 Groovy

Hoffman N2828 536 Aquarius

Hoffman N2828 550 Big Sur

Hoffman N2828 553 Rainforest

Hoffman N2828 D11 Dusty Mauve

Hoffman N2856 282 Lizard

Hoffman N2857 233 Rose Quartz

Hoffman N2857 585 Galaxy

Hoffman N2863 101 Evening

Hoffman N2863 371 Aruba

Hoffman N2863 554 Treetop

Hoffman N2865 337 Shirley

Hoffman 106 14 Purple

Hoffman 106 19 Navy

Hoffman 106 90 Spruce

Hoffman 106 100 Adobe

Hoffman 106 163 Zebra

Hoffman 106 214 Aquamarine

Hoffman 106 344 Tomato

Hoffman 106 373 Dark Orchid

Hoffman 106 472 Pebble

Hoffman 106 499 Chartreuse

Timeless Treasures B4397 Spain

Kaufman 15508 20 Amethyst

Kaufman 15508 279 Rain

Kaufman 15508 163 Spice

Kaufman 15510 20 Amethyst

Kaufman 15510 279 Rain

Kaufman 15510 163 Spice

Kaufman 15511 20 Amethyst

Kaufman 15511 279 Rain

Kaufman 15511 163 Spice

Kaufman 15501 205 Multi

Timeless Treasures B4434 Amazon

Timeless Treasures B4438 Guava

Timeless Treasures B4387 Jade

Timeless Treasures B4398 Cucumber

Timeless Treasures B4398 Cucumber

Timeless Treasures B3555 Coral

Timeless Treasures B4545 Tomato

Timeless Treasures B171 Breeze

Timeless Treasures B2963 Daisy

Timeless Treasures B4171 Oyster

Timeless Treasures B4395 Gray

Timeless Treasures B4438 Smoke

Timeless Treasures B4387 Gotham

Timeless Treasures B4546 Ebony

Timeless Treasures B4420 Jet

Timeless Treasures B4549 Pewter

Timeless Treasures B4395 Fog

Timeless Treasures B3302 Kiwi

Fresh Batiks FB025 57

Fresh Batiks FB025 75

Fresh Batiks FB026 4

Fresh Batiks FB026 28

Fresh Batiks FB026 37

Fresh Batiks FB025 33

Fresh Batiks FB025 22

Fresh Batiks FB025 3

Moda 42240 13 Berries Toffee

Moda 42240 19 Reflections

Moda 42240 35 Pebbles

Kaufman 15488 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 15487 192 Spring

Kaufman 15488 192 Spring

Kaufman 15490 192 Spring

Kaufman 15490 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 15487 239 Sorbet

Kaufman 15500 257 Caribbean

Kaufman 15501 263 Rainbow

Kaufman 15501 197 Tropical

Kaufman 15501 211 Island Green

Timeless Treasures B4434 Mermaid

Timeless Treasures B4437 Kiwi

Timeless Treasures B4438 Island

Timeless Treasures B3848 Citron

Timeless Treasures B4360 Beach

Timeless Treasures B4400 Galaxy

Timeless Treasures B4441 Pond

Timeless Treasures B4438 Lime

Timeless Treasures B4437 Lake

Timeless Treasures B3848 Lagoon

Timeless Treasures B4444 Sand

Batik by Mirah TR-6 7418

Timeless Treasures B4354 Navy

Timeless Treasures B4356 Lagoon

Timeless Treasures B4360 Pacific

Timeless Treasures B4356 Teal

Timeless Treasures B4361 Peacock

Timeless Treasures B4363 Khaki

Timeless Treasures B4356 Caramel

Timeless Treasures B4389 Air

Timeless Treasures B4387 Bare

Timeless Treasures B4383 Cameo

Timeless Treasures B4382 Stone

Island 111516175

Island 121412280

Island 611527009

Island 111504015

Island 111504034

Island 111504102

Island 111504129

Island 111505050

Island 111505053

Island 111505170

Island 111505190

Island 111505194

Island 111506197

Island 111516037

Island 111516041

Island 111516065

Island 111516066

Island 111516106

Island 111516115

Island 111516164

SALE
Kaufman 12285 200 VIntage

Andover 7395 IB

Kaufman 15477 43 Leaf

Kaufman 14977 200 Vintage

Kaufman 14977 97 Rose

Kaufman 14977 279 Rain

Anthology 12537

Anthology 12538

Anthology 12033

Anthology 12028

Anthology 12009

Anthology 12011

Anthology 12001

Anthology 12068

Anthology 12533

Anthology 12546

Anthology 12511

Anthology 12529

Anthology 12503

Anthology 12516

Anthology 12515

Anthology 12119

Anthology 12115

Anthology 12087

Anthology 12081

Anthology 12091

Anthology 12136

Batik by Mirah WS-2 6229

Batik by Mirah WS-2 6231

Batik by Mirah PS-8 5835

Batik by Mirah PS-6 5830

Batik by Mirah PS-1 5820

Batik by Mirah PS-1 5825

Batik by Mirah PS-2 5825

Batik by Mirah KG-15 1276

Batik by Mirah KG-17 1277

Batik by Mirah BQ-2 5807

Batik by Mirah VT-5 5864

Batik by Mirah BZ-1 5816

Batik by Mirah BZ-2 5817

Batik Textiles 3368

Batik Textiles 3345

Batik Textiles 3330

Batik Textiles 3436

Batik Textiles 3431

Batik Textiles 3424

Batik Textiles 3420

Batik Textiles 3417

Batik Textiles 3416

Batik Textiles 3409

Batik Textiles 3408

Batik Textiles 3402

Moda 4337 11 Sunrise

Moda 4337 12 Sunrise

Moda 4337 15 Flame

Moda 4337 25 Violet Sunset

Moda 4337 35 Deep Ocean

Moda 4337 42 Island Green

Moda 4337 43 Island Green

Moda 4337 46 Golden Sand

Moda 4337 48 Golden Sand

Moda 4337 49 Earth

Anthology 9196

Anthology 9187

Anthology 9070

SALE
Fresh Water Designs JABNDF 60400

Timeless Treasures B3555 Sun

Timeless Treasures B4163 Pool

Timeless Treasures B4161 Grass

Batavian 22121 775

Batavian 22134 914

Batavian 22134 747

Batavian 22134 587

Batavian 22134 335

Batavian 22134 636

Batavian 22121 808

RJR 2546 04

Timeless Treasures B4171 Teal

Timeless Treasures B4171 Topaz

Benartex 7040B 07 Seashell Dew Drops

Benartex 7025B 07 Sand Flower Swirl

RJR 2545 01

RJR 2545 02

RJR 2545 03

RJR 2545 04

RJR 2546 01

RJR 2546 02

RJR 2546 03

RJR 2548 01

RJR 2548 02

RJR 2548 03

RJR 2548 04

RJR 2548 07

RJR 2548 08

RJR 2548 09

RJR 2548 10

RJR 2548 11

RJR 2549 01

RJR 2549 02

RJR 2549 03

RJR 2549 04

RJR 2549 05

RJR 2549 06

RJR 2549 07

RJR 2550 02

RJR 2550 03

RJR 2550 04

RJR 2550 05

RJR 2551 01

RJR 2551 02

RJR 2551 03

RJR 2551 04

RJR 2551 05

RJR 2551 06

RJR 2551 07

RJR 2551 08

RJR 2551 09

Timeless Treasures B2283 Raisin

Moda 4335 33 Hibiscus

Moda 4335 21 Sky

Moda 4335 18 Water

Batiks by Mirah SJ-5 1250

Batiks by Mirah CR-4 7380

Batiks by Mirah SQ-14 1258

Batiks by Mirah SQ-7 5794

Batiks by Mirah SQ-14 1257

Batiks by Mirah SQ-9 5795

Anthology 12056

Anthology 12046

Anthology 12051

Benartex 7040 99

Moda 4336 50 Palm

Moda 4336 45 Cocoa

Moda 4336 39 Sunrise

Moda 4336 37 Sunset

Moda 4336 32 Fuchsia

Moda 4336 31 Fuchsia

Moda 4336 26 Deep Purple

Moda 4336 23 Deep Purple

Moda 4336 18 Ocean

Moda 4336 14 Prism

Moda 4336 11 Prism

Hoffman N2812 564 Tupelo

Hoffman N2812 474 Punch

Hoffman N2812 332 Julie

Hoffman N2812 249 Iceland

Hoffman N2812 242 London

Hoffman N2812 212 Berry

Hoffman N2812 101 Evening

Hoffman N2810 574 Belle

Hoffman N2810 568 Red Velvet

Hoffman N2810 533 Nightshade

Hoffman N2810 506 Barbados

Hoffman N2810 479 Tutti Frutti

Hoffman N2810 441 Winter Cherry

Hoffman N2810 421 Ceylon

Hoffman N2810 355 Patty

Hoffman N2810 337 Shirley

Hoffman N2810 317 Macaw

Hoffman N2810 186 Morocco

Hoffman N2810 88 Boysenberry

Hoffman N2810 34 Eggplant

Hoffman N2809 591 June

Hoffman N2809 586 January

Hoffman N2809 568 Red-Velvet

Hoffman N2809 506 Barbados

Hoffman N2809 482 Cotton Candy

Hoffman N2809 438 Crocus

Hoffman N2809 423 Marsala

Hoffman N2809 334 Peter

Hoffman N2809 317 Macaw

Hoffman N2809 313 Payne's Grey

Hoffman N2809 288 Clouds

Hoffman N2809 234 Peridot

Hoffman N2809 101 Evening

Hoffman N2809 145 Spring

Hoffman N2809 63 Rose

Hoffman N2809 45 Grape

Hoffman N2808 609 Parfait

Hoffman N2808 462 Dewdrop

Hoffman N2808 452 Pond

Hoffman N2808 438 Crocus

Hoffman N2808 371 Aruba

Hoffman N2808 195 Maroon

Hoffman N2808 173 Smoke

Hoffman N2808 167 Marine

Hoffman N2808 154 Teak

Hoffman N2808 151 Sunset

Hoffman N2808 101 Evening

Hoffman N2808 40 Iris

Hoffman N2800 609 Parfait

Hoffman N2800 549 Celestials

Hoffman N2800 467 Sea Cliff

Hoffman N2800 462 Dewdrop

Hoffman N2800 458 Trellis

Hoffman N2800 457 Oasis

Hoffman N2800 452 Pond

Hoffman N2800 438 Crocus

Hoffman N2800 417 Rosehips

Hoffman N2800 410 Earl Grey

Hoffman N2800 405 Wild Berry

Hoffman N2800 399 Mercury

Hoffman N2800 383 Pesto

Hoffman N2800 362 Belize

Hoffman N2800 341 Wade

Hoffman N2800 322 Betta Fish

Hoffman N2800 312 Atlantic

Hoffman N2800 292 Cardinal

Hoffman N2800 271 Parakeet

Hoffman N2800 257 Ipanema

Hoffman N2800 244 Paris

Hoffman N2800 228 Viola

Hoffman N2800 190 Ice Blue

Hoffman N2800 186 Morocco

Hoffman N2800 151 Sunset

Hoffman N2800 148 Suede

Hoffman N2800 147 Storm

Hoffman N2800 146 Stone Green

Hoffman N2800 50 Wine

Hoffman N2800 10 Crimson

Hoffman L2639 594 September

Hoffman L2639 373 Dark Orchid

Hoffman L2639 229 Wisteria

Hoffman L2639 186 Morocco

Hoffman L2639 98 Moss

Hoffman L2639 20 Natural

Hoffman L2639 10 Crimson

Moda 4335 28 Sunset

Moda 4335 15 Leaf

Moda 4335 38 Orchid

Moda 4335 40 Night

Kaufman 14970 43 Leaf

Kaufman 14970 39 Willow

Kaufman 14970 196 Harvest

Kaufman 14969 196 Harvest

Kaufman 14969 171 Mahogany

Kaufman 14990 268 Nature

Kaufman 14990 223 Holiday

Kaufman 14990 102 Merlot

Andover 7395 Y Gold

Timeless Treasures B272 Maple

Timeless Treasures B3921 Opal

Timeless Treasures B4017 Red

Timeless Treasures B4018 Squash

Timeless Treasures B4020 Linen

Timeless Treasures B4020 Sunrise

Timeless Treasures B3175 Mint

Timeless Treasures B3922 Rust

Timeless Treasures B4003 Forest

Timeless Treasures B4006 Brush

Timeless Treasures B4008 Oyster

Timeless Treasures B3717 Ice

Timeless B7788 Jewel

Timeless B3165 Opal

Timeless B1423 Navy

Timeless B3955 Coffee

Timeless B2580 Galaxy

Timeless B3945 Sunset

Timeless B3168 Tahiti

Timeless B3944 Poppy

Timeless B3941 Peach

Timeless B3941 Melody

Timeless B3320 Orchid

Timeless B3718 Water

Timeless B3320 Sun

Timeless B3843 Neon

Timeless B3717 Sea Glass

Fresh Water Designs FWDIND 001

Fresh Water Designs FWDIND 006

Benartex 7040 07 Seashell

Batik Textiles 3311

Batik Textiles 3310

Batik Textiles 3306

Batik Textiles 3153

Batik Textiles 3162

Moda 42200 39 Strawberry

Moda 42200 29 Lemon Lime

Moda 41014 21 Petal

Timeless Treasures B3554 Honey

Timeless Treasures B3554 Granite

Batik by Mirah AC-3 3165

Batik by Mirah AC-3 1216

Batik by Mirah AC-5 1215

Batik by Mirah AC-4 1215

Batik by Mirah OD-3 1225

Batik by Mirah OD-3 1224

Batik by Mirah OD-8 1227

Timeless Treasures B3555 Jet

Timeless Treasures B3555 Topaz

Timeless Treasures B3554 Amber

Timeless Treasures B3505 Black

Timeless Treasures B3844 Madrid

Timeless Treasures B3845 Sorbet

Timeless Treasures B3670 Dawn

Timeless Treasures B3320 Pearl

Batiks by Mirah CC-3 7345

Batiks by Mirah NT-8 5737

Batiks by Mirah OD-1 1224

Batiks by Mirah VB-7 1235

Hoffman M2760 519 Hibiscus

Hoffman M2760 470 Chinese Lantern

Hoffman M2760 303 Frog

Hoffman M2760 175 Strawberry

Hoffman M2760 55 Charcoal

Hoffman M2760 14 Purple

Hoffman M2759 561 Bordeaux

Hoffman M2759 403 Cherry

Hoffman M2759 175 Strawberry

Hoffman M2759 109 Currant

Hoffman M2759 38 Burgundy

Hoffman M2759 19 Navy

Hoffman M2755 602 Earth Day

Hoffman M2755 526 Incense

Hoffman M2755 519 Hibiscus

Hoffman M2755 483 Fog

Hoffman M2755 419 Passion Tea

Hoffman M2755 249 Iceland

Hoffman M2753 358 Vegas

Hoffman M2753 305 Gravel

Hoffman M2753 110 Daffodil

Hoffman M2753 92 Slate

Hoffman M2753 66 Autumn

Hoffman M2742 302 Stone

Hoffman L2604 497 Guava

Hoffman L2604 470 Chinese Lantern

Hoffman L2604 450 Spa

Hoffman L2604 320 Manatee

Hoffman L2604 158 Victorian Rose

Hoffman L2604 120 Hyacinth

Hoffman L2604 38 Burgundy

Hoffman L2583 532 Aurora

Hoffman L2583 358 Vegas

Hoffman L2583 97 Raspberry

Kaufman 14961 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 14961 302 Poppy

Kaufman 14963 302 Poppy

Kaufman 14963 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 14962 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 14962 302 Poppy

Kaufman 14960 235 Hyacinth

Kaufman 14959 302 Poppy

Kaufman AMD14984 71 Lagoon

Kaufman AMD14984 304 Shadow

Kaufman AMD14986 71 Lagoon

Kaufman AMD14983 304 Shadow

Kaufman AMD14983 169 Earth

Kaufman AMD14983 71 Lagoon

Kaufman AMD14985 71 Lagoon

Kaufman AMD14985 169 Earth

Kaufman AMD14986 169 Earth

Kaufman AMD14985 304 Shadow

Timeless B2805 Butter

Timeless B2968 Kiss

Timeless B3342 Scuba

Timeless B2178 Pacific

Timeless B3848 Halo

Timeless B2805 Lilac

Timeless B1220 Lavender

Timeless B2968 Petunia

Timeless B3272 Salmon

Timeless B3505 Coral

Anthology 11119

Anthology 11024

Anthology 11080

Anthology 10059

Anthology 11051

Moda 4334 38 Coal

Moda 4334 25 Fire

Moda 4334 15 Ice

Kaufman 14950 238 Garden

Kaufman 14950 97 Rose

Kaufman 14950 104 Primrose

Kaufman 14950 201 Jewel

Island 721403006

Hoffman M2752 220 Fern

Hoffman M2746 239 Brooke

Moda 42219 84 Navy

Moda 42219 71 Rust

Moda 42219 76 Sand

Blank 730344

Blank 728633

Timeless Treasures B3548 Sun

Timeless Treasures B2345 Eggplant

Hoffman M2752 563 Biscuit

Hoffman M2752 389 Paprika

Hoffman M2750 590 May

Hoffman M2750 482 Cotton Candy

Hoffman M2750 444 Chilies

Hoffman M2750 404 Bubble Gum

Hoffman M2750 379 Ale

Hoffman M2750 352 Lilly

Hoffman M2750 243 Delft

Hoffman M2750 178 Leaf

Hoffman M2750 173 Smoke

Hoffman M2750 94 Wild Rose

Hoffman M2750 74 Mint

Hoffman M2750 37 Brick

Hoffman M2750 27 Peach

Hoffman M2746 589 April

Hoffman M2746 557 Azalea

Hoffman M2746 536 Aquarius

Hoffman M2746 524 Moonstruck

Hoffman M2742 A4 Antique Black

Hoffman M2742 528 Cinnabar

Hoffman M2742 173 Smoke

Hoffman M2742 76 Pewter

Hoffman M2742 24 Alabaster

Hoffman M2742 14 Purple

Hoffman M2746 494 Raven

Hoffman M2746 496 Pineapple

Hoffman M2746 120 Hyacinth

Hoffman M2739 79 Seafoam

Hoffman M2739 155 Terra Cotta

Hoffman M2739 183 Glacier

Hoffman M2739 218 Camellia

Hoffman M2739 223 Orchid

Hoffman M2739 255 Borneo

Hoffman M2739 380 Mineral

Hoffman M2739 443 Seasalt

Hoffman M2739 447 Sweetpea

Hoffman M2739 482 Cotton Candy

Hoffman M2739 489 Seagull

Hoffman M2739 547 Loden

Hoffman M2739 553 Rainforest

Hoffman M2739 562 Blooms

Hoffman M2739 576 Petit Four

Hoffman M2735 59 Coral

Hoffman M2735 76 Pewter

Hoffman M2735 113 Frost

Hoffman M2735 173 Smoke

Hoffman M2735 275 Marlin

Hoffman M2735 A4 Antique Black

Hoffman M2736 59 Coral

Hoffman M2736 76 Pewter

Hoffman M2736 100 Adobe

Hoffman M2736 113 Frost

Hoffman M2736 173 Smoke

Hoffman M2745 472 Pebble

Hoffman M2745 344 Tomato

Hoffman M2745 337 Shirley

Hoffman M2745 219 Carnation

Hoffman M2745 149 Sun

Hoffman M2745 113 Frost

Hoffman M2745 65 Denim

Hoffman M2745 39 Rust

Hoffman M2745 30 Lilac

Hoffman M2745 13 Orange

Hoffman M2745 1 Azure

Hoffman M2745 447 Sweetpea

Hoffman M2745 494 Raven

Hoffman M2745 511 Bluff

Hoffman M2745 524 Moonstruck

Hoffman M2745 553 Rainforest

Hoffman M2745 570 Yam

Hoffman M2745 N45 New Grape

Hoffman M2746 30 Lilac

Hoffman M2746 39 Rust

Hoffman M2746 100 Adobe

Hoffman M2746 155 Terracotta

Hoffman M2746 218 Camellia

Hoffman M2746 403 Cherry

Batiks by Mirah HA-2 5704

Batiks by Mirah HA-5 1201

Batiks by Mirah HA-1 1190

Batiks by Mirah HA-2 1193

Batiks by Mirah HA-2 1194

Batiks by Mirah CU-7 1194

Batiks by Mirah CU-4 10

Fabri-Quilt 116-2201

Fabri-Quilt 116-1101 Bright Multi

Batik Textiles 3101

Batik Textiles 3103

Moda 4333 22 Violet Sunset

Moda 4333 16 Sunset

Batavian 22111 308

Batavian 22111 636

Batavian 22114 308

Batavian 22110 308

Anthology 10017

Moda 4332 12 Sunrise

Moda 4332 13 Sunrise

Anthology 10304

Anthology 10308

Anthology 10371

Anthology 10100

Anthology 10030

Anthology 10060

Anthology 10365

Anthology 10008

Anthology 10399

Anthology 10362

Anthology 10015

Anthology 9281

Island 721404042

Island 721404033

Island 721404027

Island 721403015

Island 121417256

Island 121417282

Island 121417234

Island 121417209

Island 121417166

Island 121417148

Island 121417139

Island 121412249

Island 121412227

Island 121412212

Island 121412189

Island 121412144

Island Batik Rayon - Mai Tai

Island 121417222

Island 121417205

Island 121412261

Island 121412224

Andover 7403 PB

Kaufman AMD 14399 17 Iris

Kaufman AMD 14399 61 Periwinkle

Kaufman AMD 14394 17 Iris

Kaufman AMD 14395 17 Iris

Timeless Treasures B2963 Wasabi

Timeless Treasures B3270 Surf

Timeless Treasures B3268 Water

Timeless Treasures B3170 Red

Timeless Treasures B9530 Sunset

Timeless Treasures B9523 Creamsicle

Timeless Treasures B3275 Paradise

Hoffman M2718 61 Turquoise

Hoffman M2718 64 Tan

Hoffman M2718 81 Violet

Hoffman M2718 179 Toast

Hoffman M2718 219 Carnation

Hoffman M2718 240 Singapore

Hoffman M2718 281 Hamster

Hoffman M2718 369 Monaco

Hoffman M2718 529 Marigold

Hoffman M2723 42 Primrose

Hoffman M2723 170 Meadow

Hoffman M2725 218 Camellia

Hoffman M2725 240 Singapore

Hoffman M2725 336 Sandy

Hoffman M2725 430 Clove

Hoffman M2728 42 Primrose

Hoffman M2728 184 Willow

Hoffman M2728 185 Abalone

Hoffman M2728 329 Brooke

Hoffman M2728 424 Salvia

Hoffman M2728 468 Petunia

Hoffman M2728 539 Paisley

Hoffman M2728 552 Cedar

Anthology 9197

Anthology 9219

Anthology 9058

Anthology 9056

Anthology 9149

Anthology 9147

Anthology 9153

Anthology 9230

Anthology 9088

Exclusively Quilters WLLC O3-004

Exclusively Quilters WOOD4 021

Exclusively Quilters YWOD4 024

Anthology 9580 Wide Batik

Kaufman 14928 301 Azalea

Batik Textiles 3001

Batik Textiles 3004

Batik Textiles 3002

Batik Textiles 3018

Batik Textiles 3010

Batik Textiles 3025

Batik Textiles 3027

Batik Textiles 3015

Batik Textiles 3031

Timeless B9519 Penny

Timeless B3260 Spice

Timeless B2965 Chocolate

Timeless B3263 Jasper

Timeless B3302 Harvest

Timeless B3261 Brick

Timeless B2345 Jam

Timeless B9230 Autumn

Timeless B2581 Sunset

Timeless B2972 Wine

Timeless B2498 Asparagus

Timeless B2006 Caramel

Timeless B3267 Toffee

Timeless B3265 Straw

Fresh Batiks FB020 34

Fresh Batiks FB018 28

Moda 4331 46

Moda 4331 13 Sun Rise

Anthology 9532

Anthology 9519

Anthology 9547

Anthology 9578

Anthology 9580

Anthology 9589

Anthology 9508

Anthology 9579

Anthology 9577

Anthology 9556

Anthology 9526

Anthology 9572

Anthology 9558

Batik by Miral KR17 10 Black/White

Batik by Miral AT2 3153 Yellow Shine

Batik by Miral AT1 7290 Cheddar Yellow

Batik by Miral AT4 1181 Celebrate Fuchsia

Batik by Miral WT4 5605 White Jade

Batik by Miral PL1 5697 Lofoton Blue

Batik by Miral PL1 5696 Muted Fresco

Batik by Miral PL1 5695 Frozen Dew

Batik by Miral PL1 5698 Sylvan Green

Fresh Batiks FB002 51 Brick

Fresh Batiks FB008 11 Light Khaki

Fresh Batiks FB018 81 Dark Tomato

Moda 43047 96

SALE
Fresh Batiks FB020 28

Island Batik IS14S V1

SALE
Timeless Treasures Tonga B9448 Blue

SALE
Timeless Treasures Tonga B9854 Potion

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3179 Cream

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2961 Dawn

Timeless Treasures Tonga B2968 Firestorm

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3176 Sunset

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3171 Eggplant

Timeless Treasures Tonga B3175 Vixen

Island Batik HMS14B C1

SALE
Benartex 3761 01 Pastel Multi

SALE
Benartex 3765 22 Pink

RJR 2147 07

RJR 2147 04

RJR 2147 02

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14363 201 Jewel

SALE
Kaufman AMD 14364 201 Jewel

RJR 2147 05

RJR 2147 01

SALE
Island IS14K GG1

SALE
Hoffman BPN023 229 Wisteria

SALE
Hoffman BPN023 331 Herb

Hoffman BPN020 150 Sunflower

Hoffman BPN020 136 Peacock

SALE
Hoffman BPN020 462 Dewdrop

Hoffman BPN020 218 Camellia

SALE
Hoffman M2711 508 Breakers

SALE
Hoffman M2711 390 Zinfandel

SALE
Hoffman M2711 370 Acapulco

SALE
Hoffman M2711 368 Coral Gables

SALE
Hoffman M2711 233 Rose Quartz

SALE
Hoffman M2711 72 Magenta

SALE
Hoffman M2710 550 Big Sur

SALE
Hoffman M2710 548 Balsam

Hoffman M2710 531 Papyrus

SALE
Hoffman M2710 516 Rattan

Hoffman M2710 394 Merlot

Hoffman M2710 330 Crystal

SALE
Hoffman M2710 233 Rose Quartz

Hoffman M2710 224 Poppy

Hoffman M2710 137 Pearl

SALE
Hoffman M2710 128 Midnight

SALE
Hoffman M2710 55 Charcoal

Hoffman M2710 41 Aqua

SALE
Hoffman M2709 548 Balsam

SALE
Hoffman M2709 510 Plumeria

SALE
Hoffman M2709 508 Breakers

SALE
Hoffman M2709 428 Mulberry

SALE
Hoffman M2709 233 Rose Quartz

Hoffman M2709 224 Poppy

Hoffman M2709 174 Seamist

SALE
Hoffman M2709 80 Taupe

SALE
Hoffman M2709 72 Magenta

SALE
Hoffman M2709 41 Aqua

SALE
Hoffman M2709 30 Lilac

SALE
Hoffman M2708 38 Burgundy

SALE
Hoffman M2708 23 Fuchsia

SALE
Hoffman M2706 501 Sand Dollar

SALE
Hoffman M2706 393 Kale

SALE
Hoffman M2706 330 Crystal

SALE
Hoffman M2706 328 Bergen

Hoffman M2706 287 Napa

SALE
Hoffman M2706 173 Smoke

Hoffman M2706 47 Gold

SALE
Hoffman M2706 23 Fuchsia

SALE
Hoffman L2639 596 November

SALE
Hoffman L2639 536 Aquarius

SALE
Hoffman L2639 117 Heather

SALE
Hoffman L2639 21 Teal

SALE
Fresh FB012 94 Dark Navy

SALE
Fresh FB012 67 Light Gold

SALE
Fresh FB012 83 Dark Red

Fresh FB003 43 Light Raspberry

SALE
Fresh FB018 113 Forest

Bali KR22 10 Black/White

Bali KR21 10 Black/White

SALE
Bali WT2 5595 Lalita

Island Batik HMS14B B1

Batavian 22105 746 Green/Blue

SALE
Batavian 22105 635 Multi

Batik Textiles 2946

Batik Textiles 2904

SALE
Batik Textiles 2956

SALE
Batik Textiles 2962

SALE
Timeless Treasures Tonga B3214 Vine

Anthology A9222

Anthology A9052

Anthology A9054

Anthology A9156

SALE
Anthology A9076

Anthology A9218

SALE
Anthology A9199

Anthology A9211

SALE
Timeless Treasures B1465 Galaxy

SALE
Timeless Treasures B3050 Navy

SALE
Timeless Treasures B2581 Cadet

SALE
Timeless Treasures B2510 Deep

SALE
Troy 17231 Red

SALE
Andover 7145 K

SALE
Andover 7403 B

SALE
Moda 4329 45 Earth

Timeless Treasures Tonga B8407 Brass

SALE
Hoffman L2666 511 Bluff

SALE
Hoffman L2666 489 Seagull

SALE
Hoffman L2666 481 Key Lime

Hoffman L2666 403 Cherry

SALE
Hoffman L2666 390 Zinfandel

SALE
Hoffman L2666 357 Cairo

SALE
Hoffman L2665 4 Black

SALE
Moda 4328 47 Spice

Moda 4328 43 Sand

Moda 42200 12 Popcorn

SALE
Batiks by Mirah HI-3 6138

SALE
Batiks by Mirah CH-6 5546

SALE
Batik by Mirah CP-2 10

SALE
Batik Textiles 2607

SALE
Island IMF13X C1

Island IMF13V D1

SALE
Hoffman L2642 567 Cider

Hoffman L2642 546 Seashell

SALE
Hoffman L2642 179 Toast

Hoffman L2639 608 Macaron

SALE
Hoffman L2639 418 Chamomile

SALE
Hoffman L2639 368 Coral Gables

Hoffman L2639 139 Periwinkle

SALE
Hoffman L2637 567 Cider

SALE
Hoffman L2637 492 Breeze

SALE
Hoffman L2637 51 Chestnut

SALE
Hoffman L2636 542 Dove

SALE
Hoffman L2636 527 Gossamer

SALE
Hoffman L2636 513 Volcano

SALE
Hoffman L2635 A4 Antique Black

Hoffman L2635 40 Iris

SALE
Hoffman L2633 542 Dove

SALE
Hoffman L2633 432 Dijon

SALE
Hoffman L2632 567 Cider

SALE
Hoffman L2632 432 Dijon

SALE
Hoffman L2629 559 Riviera

SALE
Hoffman L2629 137 Pearl

SALE
Bold Over Batik - Fiesta 1 (2.5 YD)

SALE
Fresh Water Designs 6007

SALE
Island IKF13F A1

SALE
Island IKF13D V1

SALE
Island IKF13D U1

SALE
Anthology 7404

SALE
Anthology 7405

SALE
Anthology 7251

SALE
Anthology 7149

SALE
Anthology 7129

Anthology 7359

SALE
Anthology 7229

SALE
Batik by Mirah PE-1 1136

SALE
Batik by Mirah SW-5 7216

SALE
Batik by Mirah SW-13 7221

Batavian 22089 647

SALE
Moda 4327 24

SALE
Andover 7151 R6

SALE
Andover 7145 R

Fresh Batiks FB009 25 Dark Olive

SALE
Hoffman L2617 345 Fawn

SALE
Hoffman L2613 391 Blush

SALE
Hoffman L2613 233 Rose Quarz

SALE
Hoffman L2613 42 Primrose

SALE
Hoffman L2612 592 July

SALE
Hoffman L2612 345 Fawn

SALE
Hoffman L2612 173 Smoke

SALE
Hoffman L2612 114 Geranium

SALE
Hoffman L2609 577 Bayou

SALE
Hoffman L2603 581 Bluegrass

SALE
Hoffman L2603 391 Blush

Hoffman L2602 481 Key Lime

SALE
Hoffman L2602 469 Nasturtium

SALE
Hoffman L2602 345 Fawn

SALE
Hoffman L2602 114 Geramium

SALE
Hoffman L2600 592 July

Fresh Batiks FB002 3 Black

Fabri Quilt 116 8005 Jade

Hoffman L2576 524 Moonstruck

Hoffman L2567 113 Frost

SALE
RJR 1766 09 Lagoon

SALE
RJR 1766 02 Sumatra

SALE
Timeless 1700 Celebrate

Island US06 1

Island US06 2

Island KH07 E1 Caliente

Hoffman K2461 469 Nasturtium

Hoffman K2458 73 Ocean

SALE
Island SH12 BW


       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC